The Cup of Raska - Stage 3 čet 19.7.2018 21:48
Club start listcreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start   Stno Name                     YB        Chip Class             Time limit/Controls    Qty 


736 OK Jasenica           SRB 

     0:00        Lazar Djokic                     233196 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Marko Markovic                          M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Emilija Marinkovic               233386 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Nevena Nikolic                          W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Miljana Markovic                 348532 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Kalina Momcilovic                       W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Nikola Talijan                   435110 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Aleksa Nikodijevic               233328 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Rade Pavlovic                    233321 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Nina Pavlovic                     23245 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Miodrag Radisavljevic           2015218 M Old Vet.                                 7 
     0:00        Nikola Pavlovic                         Open green                                 6 



736 PSK Pobeda            SRB 

     0:00        Petar Rodić                     2116501 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Ivana Marković                   233069 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Robin Nikolić                   1413992 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Ana Prusac                      2046064 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Sava Jankovic                    348530 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Danilo Blagojević               2046063 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Dušan Markovic                  2077070 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Lenka Ćirić                     8257015 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Jovana Grozdanić                2077035 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Ilija Gigić                      233216 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Slobodan Ivkovic                1402023 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Marko Grujić                    2066882 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Stefan Bilić                    8625374 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Milena Petrović                 1414131 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Đurđa Sivački                   9100483 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Andjelija Ćirić                 2028732 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Dejan Popovic                   1394091 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Predrag Krstić                  9998889 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Dejan Nikolić                   1302834 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Srdjan Markovic                 2077069 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Jelena Veljić                   2116505 W Young Vet.                               6 
     0:00        Dušan Babić                     1401688 M Veterans                                10 
     0:00        Jelena Babić                    1401562 W Veterans                                 5 
     0:00        Nastasja Popović                 430954 Open green                                 6 
     0:00        Srdjan Marković                 2077067 Open green                                 6 



812 O-mikron              CZE 

     0:00        Jiri Zelinka                     232019 M Seniors                                 38 



813 SK MAGIC MAP          SRB 

     0:00        Anđela Veljović                         W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Emilija Veljović                        W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Mirjana Veljović                        W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Slobodan Veljovic               1401554 W Seniors                                 34 



814 C.S. BABARUNCA        ROU 

     0:00        Daniel Stefan                   7209820 M Veterans                                10 
     0:00        Cristina Stefan                 7209821 W Veterans                                 5 



824 FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA  ESP 

     0:00        Andres Moya Rodriguez           2054683 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Juan Manuel Pozo Prada          2023673 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Pablo Ramiro Martin             8654399 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Miguel Sabariego Monge           427355 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Oscar Tamarit Royo              2021460 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Aimar Urquizu Diego             8300899 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Lucas Rodriguez Llano           8647698 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Lucia Garcia Bautista           2063991 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Marta Martinez Barcelo          8651391 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Julia Pecina Corral             7209307 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Paula Reyes Lopez               8123455 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Patricia Toledo Navarro         8654392 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Lidia Grau Olive                1470617 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Adriana Iruzubieta Pini         7207700 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Judit Ravell Sole               2010861 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Clara Virgili                   8261004 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Lara Garcia Hernandez           2102915 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Pablo Ballesteros Algua         7202225 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Carlos Diaz Calatayud           2056755 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Saul Fernandez Martinez         8651376 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Unax Galarraga Lopez            7207679 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Jose Antonio Villar Gor         8632155 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Carlos Ramiro Martin            8651380 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Sergio Villanueva Munoz         7209310 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Aaron Gonzalez Pena             8653284 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Jaime Moya Rodriguez            2054680 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Diego Ramirez Sampedro          2050453 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Miguel Teruel Sempere           1425717 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Sara Arnau Ochando              8656802 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Gabriela Florez Estrada         8651383 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Marina Aparicio Garrigo         2010918 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Ana Caro Paton Perez            1410469 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Ana Madoz De Vidal              9016032 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Laura Fidalgo Casares           1415156 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Maria Garcia Penas              8654396 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Carlota Sempere Urena           7208344 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Pablo Ferrando Galan            1391506 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Tomas Cuartero                  1407432 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Isaac Hernandez                 7024836 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        David Rojas Jimenez             8150300 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Adrian Tamarit Royo             8655247 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Sheila Garcia Vendrell          1403106 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Ainhona Garcia Vendrell         1403114 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Nerea Gonzalez Pena             8653285 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Kika Basaran                    8653283 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Sara Vidal Palacios             7090601 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Oscar Ernaiz                    7000476 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Diego Rodriguez Corroch         7204557 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Joaquin Gonzalez Perez          1398549 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Montse Rodriguez Guixa          2023660 W Young Vet.                               6 
     0:00        Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo         2800607 M Old Vet.                                 7 



845 VALERI TEAM           UKR 

     0:00        BOHDAN ZACHESHYHRYVA            1300174 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        POLINA SURKOVA                  1300347 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        VITALII HLUSHENKOV              9200168 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        IHOR TRIMBOI                    9200155 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO               1300268 W Veterans                                 5 



847 PSD Kopaonik          SRB 

     0:00        Tijana Nesic                     233176 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Petar Bojović                   2800632 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Marko Marjanovic                1417071 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Milena Bojović                  2800949 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Vlasta Marjanovic                428058 M Veterans                                10 
     0:00        Metodije Sentevski              2077027 M Old Vet.                                 7 



847 OK DIF                SRB 

     0:00        Dunja Tatic                      428047 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Djordje Milekic                 2114766 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Mateja Radovic                  2090474 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Natalija Tatic                  2077075 W Juniors                                 14 



852 Orijentiring klub Sok SRB 

     0:00        Bojana Filipovic                 233053 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Marko Stevanovic                1302835 W Young Vet.                               6 
     0:00        Miroslav Stevanovic              233052 M Veterans                                10 



856 OK Paracin            SRB 

     0:00        Marko Radovanovic               1413994 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Milica Krstić                    233045 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Milovan Milic                   1402030 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Dragan Krstić                   1413995 M Young Vet.                              13 



857 Azimut plus           SRB 

     0:00        Vladimir Ciric                  2114751 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Kosta Ciric                     2114755 M Old Vet.                                 7 
     0:00        Erzebet Ciric                   2114753 W Old Vet.                                 2 
     0:00        Snezana Mijic                   2114761 Open green                                 6 



857 Valdi                 BUL 

     0:00        Filip Yordanov                  2006451 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Evangelina Dyaksova             8082808 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Desislava Yordanova             2008652 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Boyan Ivandzhikov               9101712 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Toma Kotkov                     8640387 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Martin Jordanov                 2056478 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Andreya Dyaksova                8083808 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Niya Georgieva                  9102938 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Teodor Dimitrov                 2044938 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Elena Dimitrova                 7200397 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Desislava Ivandjikova           2013460 W Young Vet.                               6 
     0:00        Stanka Kyuchukova               1409431 W Veterans                                 5 
     0:00        Krassimira Marinova             1409414 W Veterans                                 5 



857 Metropolitan Orientee HKG 

     0:00        Kwok Sang Lau                   1815997 M Seniors                                 38 



857 POSK   PTT  Beograd   SRB 

     0:00        Kristina Radicevic               430326 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Rajko Vojnovic                   233250 M Veterans                                10 
     0:00        Djordje Zagorac                  437223 M Old Vet.                                 7 



858 OK Strazilovo         SRB 

     0:00        Stefan Bauer                    2070981 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        David Petrović                  2070982 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        David Husag                     2095320 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Srđan Popović                   2070981 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Maša Bauer                      2095317 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Mirjana Popović                 2070986 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Ana Šimunović                   2077041 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Milica Zeljkovic                2095315 W Pioneers                                28 



860 Planinarski klub Čeli SRB 

     0:00        Sofija Nikolić                   233096 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Saša Nikolić                    7202847 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Zeljko Coric                    2034133 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Branko Grujic                   2077055 M Old Vet.                                 7 



860 SK Maslacak           SRB 

     0:00        Igor Sokolovski                  233198 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Dusan Jakovljevic                233199 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Nada Jakovljevic                        W Young Vet.                               6 
     0:00        Milica Jakovljevic                      Open green                                 6 



860 PSK Avala             SRB 

     0:00        Dusan Pegan                      233134 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Nikola Spaskovic                1300746 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Sinisa Savic                    1002016 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Milena Zolnaj                   1417072 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Stanislav Zolnaj                2099332 M Old Vet.                                 7 
     0:00        Dragica Zolnaj                  1417076 W Old Vet.                                 2 
     0:00        Mia Savić                        233133 W Pioneers                                28 



860 Vojska Srbije         SRB 

     0:00        Nikola Coric                            M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Vuk Vuklis                      1402027 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Nikola Danilovic                1402021 M Cadets                                  16 
     0:00        Marjan Cvetic                   1402025 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Aleksa Marinkovic               1402019 M Juniors                                 17 
     0:00        Lidija Trivudza                 1402017 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Dragan Ristovic                 1402028 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Nikola Lazovic                  1402029 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Dalibor Stanisic                        M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Igor Matic                              M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Darko Grahovac                          M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Dragan Spasojevic                       M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Marko Antic                             M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Dejan Jovanovic                         M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Davor Prascevic                         M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Zeljko Vranes                           M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Marko Radenkovic                        M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Ivan Mitic                              M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Stevo Cosovic                           M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Stefan Jovanovic                        M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Milan Kovacevic                         M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Sasa Vojnovic                           M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Vukasin Mijailovic                      M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Miroslav Dokmanovic                     M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Ivana Ilic                              W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Jelena Saric                    1402022 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Ivana Sokolovic                         W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Jelena Stankovic                 233392 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Marija Markovic                 2099332 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Nevena Peuraca                   233303 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Jelena Crnobrnja                        W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Zorana Bogdanovic                       W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Tamara Morovic                          W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Marina Djelekar                         W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Katarina Manojlovic                     W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Jelena Peric                            W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Marina Colic                            W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Olivera Milanovic                       W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Dijana Bogicevic                        W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Nevena Milovanovic                      W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Maja Lazarevic                          W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Maja Nikolic                            W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Ana Kulic                               W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Milena Milosavljevic                    W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Tamara Vuletic                   233238 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Mladen Coric                    1402026 M Young Vet.                              13 
     0:00        Milica Coric                            Open green                                 6 



860 OK Zlatovrv           MKD 

     0:00        Michael Van Baelen              1199256 M Seniors                                 38 
     0:00        Meri Chkripeska                 2046155 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Milena Chkripeska               2046111 W Seniors                                 34 
     0:00        Mario Koteski                   2046160 M Juniors                                 17 



861 SK DMB                SRB 

     0:00        Sulejman Suskic                 1413996 M Veterans                                10 
     0:00        Djordje Jovovic                  233032 M Veterans                                10 



861 SK AOK Košutnjak      SRB 

     0:00        Igor Vukovic                    1632011 M Seniors                                 38 



861 OAK Novi Sad          SRB 

     0:00        Katica Ristic                   1413323 W Young Vet.                               6 
     0:00        Duško Radojčić                  2077054 M Veterans                                10 
     0:00        Dragiša Vit                     2077064 M Veterans                                10 



861 OK Entuzijast         MKD 

     0:00        Melanija Ristova                2046137 W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Anastasija Ristova                      W Pioneers                                28 
     0:00        Hristina Serafimovska           2046118 W Cadets                                  12 
     0:00        Marija Serafimovska             2046156 W Juniors                                 14 
     0:00        Vase Serafimovski               2046135 M Young Vet.                              13 



861 JISKRA HORICE         CZ  

     0:00        Marea Scorpil                     52275 M Pioneers                                18 
     0:00        Martin Scorpil                  2011900 M Veterans                                10