The Cup of Raska - Stage 3 čet 19.7.2018 21:43
Start listcreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Chip Name                      Club                         Nat         Start 


M Pioneers  (18)                        

   2006451 Filip Yordanov            Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   2070981 Stefan Bauer              OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
    233196 Lazar Djokic              OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
           Marko Markovic            OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   2070982 David Petrović            OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
   2095320 David Husag               OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
           Nikola Coric              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
    233134 Dusan Pegan               PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 
   2070981 Srđan Popović             OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
   2054683 Andres Moya Rodriguez     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2023673 Juan Manuel Pozo Prada    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8654399 Pablo Ramiro Martin       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
    427355 Miguel Sabariego Monge    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2021460 Oscar Tamarit Royo        FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8300899 Aimar Urquizu Diego       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8647698 Lucas Rodriguez Llano     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2116501 Petar Rodić               PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
     52275 Marea Scorpil             JISKRA HORICE                CZ           0:00 



W Pioneers  (28)                        

    233386 Emilija Marinkovic        OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   2095317 Maša Bauer                OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
   2070986 Mirjana Popović           OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
   2077041 Ana Šimunović             OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
           Anđela Veljović           SK MAGIC MAP                 SRB          0:00 
    233096 Sofija Nikolić            Planinarski klub Čelik       SRB          0:00 
    233176 Tijana Nesic              PSD Kopaonik                 SRB          0:00 
           Emilija Veljović          SK MAGIC MAP                 SRB          0:00 
   2095315 Milica Zeljkovic          OK Strazilovo                SRB          0:00 
           Nevena Nikolic            OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
    428047 Dunja Tatic               OK DIF                       SRB          0:00 
   2063991 Lucia Garcia Bautista     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8651391 Marta Martinez Barcelo    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
    348532 Miljana Markovic          OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   7209307 Julia Pecina Corral       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8123455 Paula Reyes Lopez         FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8654392 Patricia Toledo Navarro   FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1470617 Lidia Grau Olive          FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   7207700 Adriana Iruzubieta Pinill FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2010861 Judit Ravell Sole         FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8261004 Clara Virgili             FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
    233069 Ivana Marković            PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1413992 Robin Nikolić             PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   2046137 Melanija Ristova          OK Entuzijast                MKD          0:00 
           Kalina Momcilovic         OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
           Anastasija Ristova        OK Entuzijast                MKD          0:00 
   2102915 Lara Garcia Hernandez     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
    233133 Mia Savić                 PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 



M Cadets  (16)                          

   2114766 Djordje Milekic           OK DIF                       SRB          0:00 
    435110 Nikola Talijan            OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   7202225 Pablo Ballesteros Alguaci FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2056755 Carlos Diaz Calatayud     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8651376 Saul Fernandez Martinez   FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2090474 Mateja Radovic            OK DIF                       SRB          0:00 
   7207679 Unax Galarraga Lopez      FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8632155 Jose Antonio Villar Gorri FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8651380 Carlos Ramiro Martin      FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   7209310 Sergio Villanueva Munoz   FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1402027 Vuk Vuklis                Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   8653284 Aaron Gonzalez Pena       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2054680 Jaime Moya Rodriguez      FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2050453 Diego Ramirez Sampedro    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1425717 Miguel Teruel Sempere     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1402021 Nikola Danilovic          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 



W Cadets  (12)                          

   8082808 Evangelina Dyaksova       Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   2008652 Desislava Yordanova       Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   8656802 Sara Arnau Ochando        FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8651383 Gabriela Florez Estrada F FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2010918 Marina Aparicio Garrigos  FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1410469 Ana Caro Paton Perez      FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   9016032 Ana Madoz De Vidal        FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1415156 Laura Fidalgo Casares     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8654396 Maria Garcia Penas        FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   7208344 Carlota Sempere Urena     FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2046118 Hristina Serafimovska     OK Entuzijast                MKD          0:00 
   2046064 Ana Prusac                PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 



M Juniors  (17)                         

   9101712 Boyan Ivandzhikov         Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   1391506 Pablo Ferrando Galan      FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8640387 Toma Kotkov               Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
    233328 Aleksa Nikodijevic        OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   1407432 Tomas Cuartero            FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1300174 BOHDAN ZACHESHYHRYVA      VALERI TEAM                  UKR          0:00 
   1413994 Marko Radovanovic         OK Paracin                   SRB          0:00 
   2056478 Martin Jordanov           Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
    348530 Sava Jankovic             PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1402025 Marjan Cvetic             Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   7024836 Isaac Hernandez           FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8150300 David Rojas Jimenez       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8655247 Adrian Tamarit Royo       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1402019 Aleksa Marinkovic         Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   2046063 Danilo Blagojević         PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   2077070 Dušan Markovic            PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   2046160 Mario Koteski             OK Zlatovrv                  MKD          0:00 



W Juniors  (14)                         

   2077075 Natalija Tatic            OK DIF                       SRB          0:00 
   1300347 POLINA SURKOVA            VALERI TEAM                  UKR          0:00 
   8083808 Andreya Dyaksova          Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
    233045 Milica Krstić             OK Paracin                   SRB          0:00 
   1403106 Sheila Garcia Vendrell    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1403114 Ainhona Garcia Vendrell   FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8653285 Nerea Gonzalez Pena       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   8653283 Kika Basaran              FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   7090601 Sara Vidal Palacios       FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   9102938 Niya Georgieva            Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   2046156 Marija Serafimovska       OK Entuzijast                MKD          0:00 
   1402017 Lidija Trivudza           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   8257015 Lenka Ćirić               PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   2077035 Jovana Grozdanić          PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 



M Seniors  (38)                         

   2800632 Petar Bojović             PSD Kopaonik                 SRB          0:00 
    233321 Rade Pavlovic             OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   7000476 Oscar Ernaiz              FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1300746 Nikola Spaskovic          PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 
   1402028 Dragan Ristovic           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   7202847 Saša Nikolić              Planinarski klub Čelik       SRB          0:00 
   1402029 Nikola Lazovic            Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   1417071 Marko Marjanovic          PSD Kopaonik                 SRB          0:00 
           Dalibor Stanisic          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Igor Matic                Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Darko Grahovac            Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Dragan Spasojevic         Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Marko Antic               Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Dejan Jovanovic           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Davor Prascevic           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Zeljko Vranes             Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Marko Radenkovic          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   2114751 Vladimir Ciric            Azimut plus                  SRB          0:00 
           Ivan Mitic                Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
    233216 Ilija Gigić               PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
           Stevo Cosovic             Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Stefan Jovanovic          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   1815997 Kwok Sang Lau             Metropolitan Orienteering Cl HKG          0:00 
    232019 Jiri Zelinka              O-mikron                     CZE          0:00 
   2044938 Teodor Dimitrov           Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   7204557 Diego Rodriguez Corrochan FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   1402030 Milovan Milic             OK Paracin                   SRB          0:00 
   1002016 Sinisa Savic              PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 
   1402023 Slobodan Ivkovic          PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1632011 Igor Vukovic              SK AOK Košutnjak             SRB          0:00 
   2034133 Zeljko Coric              Planinarski klub Čelik       SRB          0:00 
           Milan Kovacevic           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   2066882 Marko Grujić              PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
           Sasa Vojnovic             Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   1199256 Michael Van Baelen        OK Zlatovrv                  MKD          0:00 
   8625374 Stefan Bilić              PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
           Vukasin Mijailovic        Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Miroslav Dokmanovic       Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 



W Seniors  (34)                         

   7200397 Elena Dimitrova           Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
           Ivana Ilic                Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   1402022 Jelena Saric              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Ivana Sokolovic           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
    233392 Jelena Stankovic          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
    430326 Kristina Radicevic        POSK   PTT  Beograd          SRB          0:00 
   2099332 Marija Markovic           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
    233303 Nevena Peuraca            Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   1414131 Milena Petrović           PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   9100483 Đurđa Sivački             PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
           Jelena Crnobrnja          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Zorana Bogdanovic         Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Tamara Morovic            Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Marina Djelekar           Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Katarina Manojlovic       Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Jelena Peric              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Marina Colic              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Olivera Milanovic         Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
     23245 Nina Pavlovic             OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   2800949 Milena Bojović            PSD Kopaonik                 SRB          0:00 
           Mirjana Veljović          SK MAGIC MAP                 SRB          0:00 
    233053 Bojana Filipovic          Orijentiring klub Soko 2015  SRB          0:00 
           Dijana Bogicevic          Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Nevena Milovanovic        Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Maja Lazarevic            Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   2028732 Andjelija Ćirić           PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
           Maja Nikolic              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Ana Kulic                 Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
           Milena Milosavljevic      Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
    233238 Tamara Vuletic            Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 
   2046155 Meri Chkripeska           OK Zlatovrv                  MKD          0:00 
   1417072 Milena Zolnaj             PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 
   1401554 Slobodan Veljovic         SK MAGIC MAP                 SRB          0:00 
   2046111 Milena Chkripeska         OK Zlatovrv                  MKD          0:00 



M Young Vet.  (13)                      

           Vacant                    Vacant                                    0:00 
   1394091 Dejan Popovic             PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   9998889 Predrag Krstić            PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
    233198 Igor Sokolovski           SK Maslacak                  SRB          0:00 
   1302834 Dejan Nikolić             PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   2077069 Srdjan Markovic           PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1413995 Dragan Krstić             OK Paracin                   SRB          0:00 
   9200168 VITALII HLUSHENKOV        VALERI TEAM                  UKR          0:00 
   9200155 IHOR TRIMBOI              VALERI TEAM                  UKR          0:00 
   1398549 Joaquin Gonzalez Perez    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
    233199 Dusan Jakovljevic         SK Maslacak                  SRB          0:00 
   2046135 Vase Serafimovski         OK Entuzijast                MKD          0:00 
   1402026 Mladen Coric              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00 



W Young Vet.  (6)                       

   1413323 Katica Ristic             OAK Novi Sad                 SRB          0:00 
   2013460 Desislava Ivandjikova     Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   2023660 Montse Rodriguez Guixa    FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
           Nada Jakovljevic          SK Maslacak                  SRB          0:00 
   2116505 Jelena Veljić             PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1302835 Marko Stevanovic          Orijentiring klub Soko 2015  SRB          0:00 



M Veterans  (10)                        

   7209820 Daniel Stefan             C.S. BABARUNCA               ROU          0:00 
    233052 Miroslav Stevanovic       Orijentiring klub Soko 2015  SRB          0:00 
    233250 Rajko Vojnovic            POSK   PTT  Beograd          SRB          0:00 
    428058 Vlasta Marjanovic         PSD Kopaonik                 SRB          0:00 
   1401688 Dušan Babić               PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1413996 Sulejman Suskic           SK DMB                       SRB          0:00 
   2077054 Duško Radojčić            OAK Novi Sad                 SRB          0:00 
    233032 Djordje Jovovic           SK DMB                       SRB          0:00 
   2077064 Dragiša Vit               OAK Novi Sad                 SRB          0:00 
   2011900 Martin Scorpil            JISKRA HORICE                CZ           0:00 



W Veterans  (5)                         

   7209821 Cristina Stefan           C.S. BABARUNCA               ROU          0:00 
   1401562 Jelena Babić              PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   1300268 LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO         VALERI TEAM                  UKR          0:00 
   1409431 Stanka Kyuchukova         Valdi                        BUL          0:00 
   1409414 Krassimira Marinova       Valdi                        BUL          0:00 



M Old Vet.  (7)                         

    437223 Djordje Zagorac           POSK   PTT  Beograd          SRB          0:00 
   2114755 Kosta Ciric               Azimut plus                  SRB          0:00 
   2800607 Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo   FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA         ESP          0:00 
   2077055 Branko Grujic             Planinarski klub Čelik       SRB          0:00 
   2015218 Miodrag Radisavljevic     OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
   2077027 Metodije Sentevski        PSD Kopaonik                 SRB          0:00 
   2099332 Stanislav Zolnaj          PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 



W Old Vet.  (2)                         

   2114753 Erzebet Ciric             Azimut plus                  SRB          0:00 
   1417076 Dragica Zolnaj            PSK Avala                    SRB          0:00 



Open green  (6)                         

   2114761 Snezana Mijic             Azimut plus                  SRB          0:00 
           Milica Jakovljevic        SK Maslacak                  SRB          0:00 
           Nikola Pavlovic           OK Jasenica                  SRB          0:00 
    430954 Nastasja Popović          PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
   2077067 Srdjan Marković           PSK Pobeda                   SRB          0:00 
           Milica Coric              Vojska Srbije                SRB          0:00