Kopaonik Open 2018sub 21.7.2018 20:01
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Azimut (1)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1181406709Vojko KacinM5062:008:000:005:00
 
 
Azimut plus (8)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11482114751Vladimir CiricM21B20:0028:0048:0049:0032:00
21492114754Radomir RadivojevM21B45:0023:00
31502114755Kosta CiricM6525:0074:0018:0056:0040:00
41512114752Dragan RatkovOpen green37:000:00
51522114761Snezana MijicOpen green43:0023:0041:0041:0030:00
61532114757Prvoslava RadivojevW21B17:0023:00
71542114758Miroslava RadivojevW21B33:0047:00
81552114753Erzebet CiricW6538:0045:0053:004:009:00
 
 
C.S. BABARUNCA (2)ROU
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1657209820Daniel StefanM4530:0036:0048:0022:0060:00
2667209821Cristina StefanW456:009:0048:006:0066:00
 
 
FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA (51)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1678647698Lucas Rodriguez LlanoM1412:0031:006:0017:0026:00
2682054683Andres Moya RodriguezM1416:0043:0010:009:0014:00
3692023673Juan Manuel Pozo PradaM1424:0023:004:005:0038:00
4708654399Pablo Ramiro MartinM148:0039:000:031:0020:00
571505596Miguel Sabariego MongeM144:0035:008:0023:0050:00
6722021460Oscar Tamarit RoyoM1420:0019:0012:0013:0044:00
7738300899Aimar Urquizu DiegoM140:0027:002:0327:0032:00
8748653284Aaron Gonzalez PenaM169:0063:0013:0062:0013:00
9752054680Jaime Moya RodriguezM1631:0075:0029:0058:0046:00
10762050453Diego Ramirez SampedroM1615:0079:0021:0038:0022:00
11771425717Miguel Teruel SempereM161:0053:0016:0050:0016:00
12788651376Saul Fernandez MartinezM1635:0055:0017:0026:0040:00
13798651380Carlos Ramiro MartinM1617:0067:0031:0054:0052:00
14808661789Sergio Villanueva MunozM1621:0051:0015:0032:0028:00
15817202225Pablo Ballesteros AlguacilM1613:0047:0025:0046:0058:00
16822056755Carlos Diaz CalatayudM1627:0071:0023:0034:001:00
17837207679Unax Galarraga LopezM1611:0059:0019:0030:0034:00
18848632155Jose Antonio Villar GorrizM165:0043:0027:0042:007:00
19851407432Tomas CuarteroM18-2045:0071:0026:0075:0022:00
20867024836Isaac HernandezM18-2053:0047:0028:0059:0061:00
21878150300David Rojas JimenezM18-2037:0063:0035:0051:007:00
22888655247Adrian Tamarit RoyoM18-2073:0039:0039:0065:0013:00
23891391506Pablo Ferrando GalanM18-2061:0055:0033:0037:0037:00
24907000476Oscar ErnaizM21A14:0078:0017:0033:0039:00
25917204557Diego Rodriguez CorrochanoM21E72:0064:0018:0026:0054:00
26921398549Joaquin Gonzalez PerezM4514:0040:0041:0030:0036:00
27932800607Ricardo Iniguez CrespoM6533:0080:0020:0064:0031:00
28941470617Lidia Grau OliveW1433:008:0024:0050:0026:00
29958658620Adriana Iruzubieta PinillosW1437:0034:0016:0014:0053:00
30962010861Judit Ravell SoleW149:000:1631:0018:0041:00
31978261004Clara VirgiliW1413:004:0026:0026:0059:00
32988661779Julia Pecina CorralW1425:0016:0018:0032:0047:00
33998123455Paula Reyes LopezW1429:0022:0022:0054:0032:00
341008654392Patricia Toledo NavarroW145:0038:0014:0042:002:00
351012063991Lucia Garcia BautistaW1417:0030:0029:0022:0020:00
361028651391Marta Martinez BarceloW141:0026:0012:0346:0014:00
371032102915Lara Garcia HernandezW1421:0012:0020:0036:008:00
381042010918Marina Aparicio GarrigosW1630:0064:0052:0064:0042:00
391051410469Ana Caro Paton PerezW1634:0068:0053:0040:0060:00
401061415156Laura Fidalgo CasaresW1638:0056:0059:0060:0066:00
411078654396Maria Garcia PenasW1642:0052:0057:0052:0036:00
421087208344Carlota Sempere UrenaW1654:0044:0055:0068:0048:00
431098656802Sara Arnau OchandoW1650:0048:0054:0056:0054:00
441108651383Gabriela Florez Estrada FerreroW1646:0060:0061:0048:0024:00
451119016032Ana Madoz De VidalW1626:0040:0063:0044:0030:00
461127090601Sara Vidal PalaciosW18-2024:0018:0056:0063:0042:00
471131403114Ainhona Garcia VendrellW18-2052:0050:0058:0053:0021:00
481148653285Nerea Gonzalez PeaW18-204:0042:0060:0043:0027:00
491151403106Sheila Garcia VendrellW18-2032:0026:0062:0057:000:00
501168653283Kika BasaranW18-2040:0034:0054:0073:0036:00
511172023660Montse Rodriguez GuixaW4510:0021:0047:008:0057:00
 
 
Individual (1)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12804645859Luka ĐurovićOpen red39:0010:0043:00
 
 
JISKRA HORICE (2)CZ
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
127852275Marea ScorpilM1247:001:009:0021:004:00
23082011900Martin ScorpilM5575:0072:0043:0068:0046:00
 
 
Metropolitan Orienteering Club (1)HKG
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11691815997Kwok Sang LauM21E16:000:0010:004:00
 
 
OAK Novi Sad (6)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12662077062Stanko PerićM4510:0028:0044:0038:0033:00
22672077064Dragiša VitM5563:0070:0042:0060:0040:00
32682077054Duško RadojčićM5573:0076:0037:0072:0055:00
42691413324Dragana ŽivkovićW3519:001:00
52701413323Katica RisticW3543:006:0030:0025:0019:00
6281223731Relja VukovićM1216:007:0011:005:0019:00
 
 
OK DIF (6)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11302114766Djordje MilekicM1625:0065:0024:0044:0010:00
2132233150Milos JaksicM21A53:0045:00
3133428047Dunja TaticW147:0014:0027:0038:0056:00
41342077075Natalija TaticW18-2028:0066:0065:0045:0015:00
51362077032Irina JuhasW3513:007:00
61372082999Ljubica BacanacW650:006:00
 
 
OK Entuzijast (5)MKD
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1272Anastasija RistovaW1415:0036:0013:0024:0011:00
22732046137Melanija RistovaW1431:0010:0028:0044:0023:00
32742046118Hristina SerafimovskaW1652:0054:0065:0066:0039:00
42752046156Marija SerafimovskaW18-2056:0070:0070:0067:0024:00
52712046135Vase SerafimovskiM5569:0066:0035:0080:0049:00
 
 
OK Jasenica (17)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11233290Marko MarkovicM120:0021:000:041:0043:00
22Dimitrije NovakovicM1237:00
33233196Lazar DjokicM1212:0011:003:0011:0010:00
44435110Nikola TalijanM1629:0077:0028:0060:0055:00
55Djordje AvramovicM1649:00
66233328Aleksa NikodijevicM18-2017:0067:0032:0053:0043:00
77233321Rade PavlovicM21A22:0014:005:0045:0051:00
882015218Miodrag RadisavljevicM7028:003:0012:0029:0052:00
99233351Nikola PavlovicOpen green49:0029:0044:0031:006:00
1010233386Emilija MarinkovicW123:004:007:006:0028:00
1111223757Nevena NikolicW1435:006:0017:0016:0035:00
1212Kalina MomcilovicW1427:0024:0030:0020:0017:00
1313338540Miljana MarkovicW143:0028:0025:0052:0029:00
1414Angelina LazicW1444:00
1515Jovana TalijanW18-206:00
161623245Nina PavlovicW21B45:0056:0041:0039:0041:00
17172015228Marija ĆosićW21E7:0019:00
 
 
OK Paracin (8)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11421413994Marko RadovanovicM18-2057:0027:0027:0055:0034:00
21431402030Milovan MilicM21E52:0076:0011:0030:006:00
3144233258Dejan RadovanovicM4542:0036:0063:00
41451413995Dragan KrstićM452:0024:0043:0032:0048:00
5146Maja RadovanovicOpen green7:0049:0049:0024:00
6147233045Milica KrstićW18-2020:0062:0059:0051:009:00
72928637583Aleksandar MilojkovićM21B8:0026:0045:0055:005:00
8324233345Maja KrstićW18-2064:0058:0069:0049:0012:00
 
 
OK Strazilovo (8)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11732070984David PetrovićM121:0013:007:007:0022:00
21741413991Stefan BauerM1218:009:0010:0015:0016:00
31752095320David HusagM128:0017:004:0023:0031:00
41762070981Srđan PopovićM1422:0041:005:003:0047:00
51772070982Maša BauerW129:002:002:0312:0013:00
61782070986Mirjana PopovićW1217:0014:004:0016:0037:00
71792077041Ana ŠimunovićW121:006:008:030:0031:00
81802095315Milica ZeljkovicW125:0010:006:024:001:00
 
 
OK Zlatovrv (4)MKD
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12581199256Michael Van BaelenM21E40:0048:000:0220:0057:00
22592046155Meri ChkripeskaW21E46:0016:0026:005:0028:00
32772046160Mario KoteskiM18-2021:0011:0029:0067:0016:00
42602046111Milena ChkripeskaW21E27:00
 
 
O-mikron (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
157232019Jiri ZelinkaM21E0:0020:005:0024:0030:00
 
 
Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 (3)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11381302835Marko StevanovicM21A0:006:009:0023:0069:00
2139233052Miroslav StevanovicM5565:0074:0033:0076:0037:00
3140233053Bojana FilipovicW21B41:0048:0045:003:0050:00
 
 
OSA PANČEVO (1)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1240209531Jelena StankovićW3551:002:0028:0023:0016:00
 
 
OT RTANJ (1)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1276Blažo MaksimovićM21E18:00
 
 
Planinarski klub Čelik (14)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1182348541Mihajlo MinicM1227:0025:00
2183233093Ilija MilutinovicM1217:007:00
3184233091Lazar MilutinovicM123:0040:00
41852116510Nemanja VasiljevicM1421:0035:00
51867202847Saša NikolićM21A18:0038:007:0063:0033:00
61877202848Aleksandar VijatovicM21B57:0041:00
71881407893Milan MijailoicM21B43:002:00
81892034133Zeljko CoricM21E4:0052:0017:0034:0033:00
9190348535Nebojsa MilovanovicM3544:0023:00
101911417074Dragan PavlovicM4526:0069:00
111922077055Branko GrujicM6529:0078:0019:0058:0034:00
121932077036Sofija NikolićW1215:0020:001:0214:0034:00
13194233285Mina VuckovicW128:007:00
141952116508Teodora MilutinovicW3515:0022:00
 
 
POSK PTT Beograd (3)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1170233250Rajko VojnovicM5567:0064:0041:0066:0031:00
2171437223Djordje ZagoracM6535:0070:0021:0060:0043:00
3172430326Kristina RadicevicW21A27:0061:0026:0034:0051:00
 
 
PSD Kopaonik (8)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11231417071Marko MarjanovicM21A26:0054:003:0059:0024:00
21242800632Petar BojovićM21A38:0046:0011:0051:0063:00
3125500586Đorđe ArizanovićM21E20:0032:008:0012:0015:00
4126428058Vlasta MarjanovicM5561:0060:0034:0064:0052:00
51272077027Metodije SentevskiM7026:007:0016:0037:0049:00
6128233176Tijana NesicW1213:0016:005:0018:0022:00
71292800949Milena BojovićW21B49:0020:0038:009:005:00
8357Dušan PricaOpen red49:0011:0040:008:0034:00
 
 
PSK Avala (7)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1205233134Dusan PeganM122:00
22061300746Nikola SpaskovicM21A34:0070:001:0029:0018:00
32071402016Sinisa SavicM21E64:004:009:0022:0012:00
42082099333Stanislav ZolnajM7030:005:0014:0033:0055:00
52091417072Milena ZolnajW21E42:000:0024:003:0013:00
62101417076Dragica ZolnajW6536:0053:0052:008:003:00
7318233133Mia SavićW1419:0028:0038:00
 
 
PSK Pobeda (39)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1202116501Petar RodićM1414:0033:007:007:0029:00
2212077070Dušan MarkovicM18-2040:0057:0055:00
3222046063Danilo BlagojevićM18-2041:0059:0038:0035:0031:00
423348530Sava JankovicM18-2075:003:0034:0045:004:00
5242046061Aleksa BankovićM18-2036:0041:0010:00
6252034115Aleksandar JocićM21A57:0027:00
726206366Marko MilentijevićM21A13:0049:0057:00
827206378Čedomir KandićM21B59:008:00
928233216Ilija GigićM21B14:0036:0047:0067:0038:00
1029206386Zlatko MarkovićM21B63:0029:00
11301394091Dejan PopovicM3573:005:0066:0030:005:00
12311402023Slobodan IvkovicM21E44:0024:002:0028:000:00
13328625374Stefan BilićM21E28:0068:004:0032:009:00
14338090608Nikola BilicM21E36:0048:00
15342066882Marko GrujićM21E36:0060:007:0010:0024:00
16351302834Dejan NikolićM3565:0033:0069:0040:0029:00
17369998889Predrag KrstićM3557:0017:0062:0052:0035:00
18372077069Srdjan MarkovicM4550:0042:0045:00
19381401688Dušan BabićM5571:0062:0038:0078:0043:00
2039233085Mirela MarkovićOpen green39:0033:0027:00
2140430954Nastasija PopovićOpen green47:0027:0043:0045:0012:00
22412077067Srdjan MarkovićOpen red41:007:0042:000:0031:00
2342233069Ivana MarkovićW1423:0048:005:00
24431413992Robin NikolićW1423:0032:0021:0030:0065:00
25442046064Ana PrusacW1640:0058:0060:0058:0051:00
26458257015Lenka ĆirićW18-2048:0046:0055:0071:0018:00
27462077035Jovana GrozdanićW18-2012:0022:0067:0047:0048:00
28471111749Vanja ƐuričićW21A9:0046:0045:00
29481414131Milena PetrovićW21A39:0069:0018:0038:0033:00
30499100483Аurđa SivačkiW21A35:0053:0022:0042:0039:00
3150206381Nataša NikolićW21B23:002:00
3251206372Tanja KandićW21B7:008:00
33522028732Andjelija ĆirićW21B55:0036:0035:0037:0017:00
34538098608Milica BilićW21E9:004:00
35542116505Jelena VeljićW4518:0017:0053:0010:000:00
36551401562Jelena BabićW5070:001:0030:0077:0068:00
3756206415Mirjana Milacic - BajicW700:0011:0034:004:002:00
38282233088Nataša TodosićW21E50:0012:0023:001:001:00
392832800112Snežana TodosićW5072:005:0031:0071:0065:00
 
 
SK AOK Košutnjak (1)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12651632011Igor VukovicM21E8:0072:0016:006:0039:00
 
 
SK DMB (5)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12612066478Vladimir PricaM4514:0057:00
2262233032Djordje JovovicM5536:0070:0028:00
32631413996Sulejman SuskicM5539:0074:0034:00
42642077072Dusan PricaOpen red4:00
53522077072Dušan PricaOpen green45:0033:0042:0039:0021:00
 
 
SK MAGIC MAP (7)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1581401554Slobodan VeljovicM3545:0029:0064:0034:0017:00
2591396144Slobodan RadovanovicM3569:009:0063:0048:0011:00
3601420852Emilija VeljovićW127:0012:0010:002:0016:00
461437230Anđela VeljovićW1219:000:000:0322:0025:00
562233226Mirjana VeljovićW21B51:0012:0033:0021:0035:00
663233387Dragana DokmanovicW21E25:0013:0022:00
764437230Natasha PetrovicW3529:0021:004:00
 
 
SK Maslacak (9)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1196Petar JakovljevicM21B53:0017:00
2197233033Milovan MarkovicM3546:0032:00
3198233198Igor SokovovskiM3549:0021:0068:0036:0014:00
4199233199Dusan JakovljevicM456:0056:0045:0034:0072:00
5200Milica JakovljevicOpen green53:0025:0037:0051:009:00
6201233273Aleksandra JelicW21A30:0063:00
7202348544Dijana JelicW21B27:0014:00
8203348546Jelena DjordjevicW3529:0013:00
9204348536Nada JakovljevicW452:0013:0049:002:0069:00
 
 
Škofjeloški orientacijski klu (1)SLO
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1141442575Roman SladičM5054:0016:002:003:00
 
 
Vacant (81)
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1215VacantM18-205:0051:0021:0061:0019:00
2223VacantM21A24:0034:000:0055:0042:00
327102046135VacantM4522:0052:0046:0018:0039:00
41651VacantW21A31:0077:0020:0054:0057:00
52400233392VacantW21A21:0073:008:0044:0054:00
61358209986VacantW21E10:00
719VacantM18-2065:0019:0024:0049:0049:00
82770VacantM1210:003:001:0013:0028:00
91801VacantM1220:0015:005:0025:0013:00
10279VacantM142:0021:0011:0015:0053:00
112800VacantM1418:0025:001:0025:0041:00
1228112VacantM146:0037:003:0011:0023:00
132822VacantM1623:0069:0026:0052:0031:00
142833VacantM1619:0061:0020:0056:0043:00
15284VacantM163:0049:0014:0040:0019:00
16286VacantM18-2033:0031:0020:0071:0046:00
17287VacantM18-2013:0075:0023:0073:0040:00
18288VacantM21A30:0030:0015:0041:0012:00
19289VacantM21A10:0022:0019:0067:000:00
20290VacantM21A6:0062:0021:0037:006:00
21291VacantM21B12:0032:0051:0041:0011:00
22293VacantM21B16:0038:0049:0047:0026:00
23294VacantM21E76:0016:0014:0018:00
24295VacantM21E56:008:0015:0045:00
25296VacantM21E48:0056:0019:003:00
26297VacantM3541:0013:0070:0038:0020:00
27298VacantM3561:001:0065:0042:002:00
28299VacantM3553:0037:0032:008:00
29301VacantM4538:0044:0028:0051:00
30302VacantM4524:0066:00
31303VacantM5060:004:001:001:0050:00
32304VacantM5064:0020:003:0011:0047:00
33305VacantM5056:0012:004:007:0053:00
34306VacantM5577:0068:0040:0062:0058:00
35309VacantM6531:0076:0017:0062:0037:00
36310VacantM6527:0072:0022:0054:0046:00
37311VacantM7034:001:0013:0031:0061:00
38312VacantM7032:009:0015:0035:0058:00
39313VacantW1221:008:003:0024:004:00
40314VacantW1223:0018:0011:0020:0010:00
41315VacantW1211:0022:009:0010:0019:00
42316VacantW1411:002:0015:0040:0050:00
43317VacantW1419:0018:0032:0034:0062:00
44319VacantW1628:0050:0064:0054:0033:00
45320VacantW1648:0046:0066:0042:0045:00
46321VacantW1632:0042:0058:0046:0027:00
47322VacantW18-2064:0054:0066:0061:0033:00
48323VacantW18-208:0074:0063:0069:0045:00
49325VacantW21A3:001:0014:0022:0027:00
50326VacantW21A19:0029:0024:0050:000:00
51327VacantW21A7:0033:0016:0026:009:00
52328VacantW21B65:0044:0037:0035:0029:00
53329VacantW21B61:0028:0039:0029:0053:00
54330VacantW21B57:004:0043:0031:0056:00
55331VacantW21E54:004:0028:007:00
56332VacantW21E58:0020:0025:00
57336VacantW3547:0010:0017:0025:00
58400VacantW4514:0025:0050:0012:0063:00
59339VacantW4522:001:0052:000:0075:00
60340VacantW5074:009:0029:0073:0074:00
61342VacantW5068:003:0028:0075:0077:00
62343VacantW6056:0028:0047:005:0076:00
63344VacantW6050:0024:0048:009:0073:00
64345VacantW6054:0030:0045:001:0061:00
65346VacantW6540:0049:0054:002:0015:00
66347VacantW6544:0047:0050:006:0012:00
67348VacantW6542:0051:0051:0010:000:00
68349VacantW706:0017:0035:000:0011:00
69350VacantW702:0013:0036:006:005:00
70351VacantW704:0015:0033:002:008:00
71353VacantOpen green41:0037:0040:0047:003:00
72354VacantOpen green55:0031:0038:0035:0015:00
73355VacantOpen green51:0035:0045:0043:0018:00
74358VacantOpen red51:0015:0041:006:0028:00
75359VacantOpen red45:0019:0043:0012:0037:00
76VacantM1410:0029:009:0019:0017:00
77VacantM3525:0067:0050:0026:00
78VacantM21E38:00
79VacantM18-20
80VacantM45
81VacantW45
 
 
Valdi (14)BUL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11562006451Filip YordanovM122:005:006:029:0034:00
21578640387Toma KotkovM18-2029:0035:0037:0069:0028:00
31589101712Boyan IvandzhikovM18-201:0043:0030:0063:001:00
41592056478Martin JordanovM18-2069:0015:0025:0039:0058:00
51608640386Teodor DimitrovM21E24:0040:0012:002:0051:00
61619900006Desislava YordanovaW1636:0066:0062:0050:0057:00
71628082808Evangelina DyaksovaW1644:0062:0056:0062:0063:00
81639999555Andreya DyaksovaW18-200:0038:0064:0051:00
91649102938Niya GeorgievaW18-2060:0082:0061:0041:003:00
101662013460Desislava IvandjikovaW4526:005:0051:004:0072:00
111671409431Stanka KyuchukovaW6052:0032:0049:0011:0067:00
121681409414Krassimira MarinovaW6046:0022:0046:007:0070:00
131657200397Elena DimitrovaW3555:0014:0031:0027:0010:00
1416309999555Andreya DyaksovaW21E11:00
 
 
VALERI TEAM (5)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11181300174BOHDAN ZACHESHYHRYVAM18-209:0023:0022:0043:0052:00
21199200168VITALII HLUSHENKOVM4526:0032:0047:0020:0030:00
31209200155IHOR TRIMBOIM4518:0060:0051:0016:0054:00
41211633879POLINA SURKOVAW18-2044:0030:0068:0065:0039:00
51221300268LIDIIA GAVRYLENKOW6048:0026:0044:003:0064:00
 
 
Vojska Srbije (45)SRB
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12111402027Nikola CoricM126:0019:008:0019:001:00
2212Vuk VuklišM167:0045:0018:0048:0037:00
31311402025Marijan CvetićM1633:0057:0022:0028:0025:00
42131402021Nikola DanilovicM1637:0073:0030:0036:004:00
52141402019Aleksa MarinkovicM18-2049:007:0031:0047:0025:00
6216233169Dejan JovanovicM21A32:0010:0018:0027:0021:00
72171402029Nikola LazovicM21A12:0058:0016:0061:003:00
8218233395Davor PrascevicM21A28:002:0012:0043:0015:00
9219348505Zeljko VranesM21A20:0066:004:0039:0066:00
10220233163Marko RadenkovM21A16:0082:0010:0021:0054:00
112211402028Dragan RistovicM21A8:0050:006:0035:0030:00
12222348538Darko GrahovacM21A4:0042:008:0065:0048:00
13224428046Marko AnticM21A36:0018:0014:0031:0036:00
14225348540Dalibor StanisicM21A2:0074:002:0047:0060:00
15226233297Igor MaticM21A40:0026:0020:0025:009:00
16227348528Stefan JovanovicM21B10:0034:0046:0051:0014:00
17228Ivan MiticM21B22:0024:0050:0065:0020:00
18229430350Stevo CosovicM21B18:0030:0044:0061:0035:00
19230Vukasin MijailovicM21E32:0028:003:0016:0021:00
20231Miroslav DokmanovicM21E68:0036:001:000:0042:00
21232Sasa VojnovicM21E60:0044:0013:008:0027:00
22233Milan KovacevicM21E12:0012:006:0014:0036:00
232341402018Mladen CoricM4534:0048:0049:0040:0042:00
242351402026Milica CoricOpen red43:003:0038:002:0040:00
252361402017Lidija TrivundžaW18-2036:0078:0057:0059:0030:00
262372099332Marija MarkovicW21A29:0049:0027:0028:006:00
27238233303Nevena PeuracaW21A33:0081:0017:0036:003:00
282391008753Ivana SokolovicW21A37:0037:0010:0014:0030:00
29241233336Marina ColicW21A11:0065:0025:0020:0060:00
30242Olivera MilanovicW21A13:005:0015:0048:0066:00
31243233186Ivana IlicW21A5:009:0021:0056:0012:00
322441402022Jelena SaricW21A25:0025:0019:0012:0024:00
332452090554Marina DjelekarW21A23:0013:006:0052:0021:00
34246Katarina ManojlovicW21A9:0045:0011:0016:0015:00
35247Jelena PericW21A17:0021:007:0032:0018:00
36248348513Jelena CrnobrnjaW21A41:0041:0012:0024:0048:00
372492095304Zorana BogdanovicW21A1:0057:0023:0018:0036:00
382502095318Tamara MorovicW21A15:0017:0013:0040:0042:00
392512077066Milena MilosavljevicW21B63:0052:0040:0011:0011:00
40252233342Dijana BogicevicW21B67:008:0036:0013:0020:00
412532077073Maja NikolicW21B53:0024:0046:005:0032:00
42254233238Tamara VuleticW21B43:0040:0032:001:0038:00
43255Nevena MilovanovicW21B39:000:0044:0025:0059:00
442562077037Maja LazarevicW21B47:0032:0042:0015:0029:00
45257233182Ana KulicW21B59:0016:0034:0019:0026:00