Kopaonik Open 2018sub 21.7.2018 20:00
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2111402027Nikola CoricVojska SrbijeSRB6:0019:008:0019:001:00
27852275Marea ScorpilJISKRA HORICECZ47:001:009:0021:004:00
183233093Ilija MilutinovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB17:007:00
3233196Lazar DjokicOK JasenicaSRB12:0011:003:0011:0010:00
1801VacantVacant20:0015:005:0025:0013:00
1741413991Stefan BauerOK StrazilovoSRB18:009:0010:0015:0016:00
281223731Relja VukovićOAK Novi SadSRB16:007:0011:005:0019:00
1732070984David PetrovićOK StrazilovoSRB1:0013:007:007:0022:00
182348541Mihajlo MinicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB27:0025:00
2770VacantVacant10:003:001:0013:0028:00
1752095320David HusagOK StrazilovoSRB8:0017:004:0023:0031:00
1562006451Filip YordanovValdiBUL2:005:006:029:0034:00
2Dimitrije NovakovicOK JasenicaSRB37:00
184233091Lazar MilutinovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB3:0040:00
1233290Marko MarkovicOK JasenicaSRB0:0021:000:041:0043:00
205233134Dusan PeganPSK AvalaSRB2:00
 
 
M14 (14)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
682054683Andres Moya RodriguezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP16:0043:0010:009:0014:00
VacantVacant10:0029:009:0019:0017:00
708654399Pablo Ramiro MartinFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP8:0039:000:031:0020:00
28112VacantVacant6:0037:003:0011:0023:00
678647698Lucas Rodriguez LlanoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP12:0031:006:0017:0026:00
202116501Petar RodićPSK PobedaSRB14:0033:007:007:0029:00
738300899Aimar Urquizu DiegoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP0:0027:002:0327:0032:00
1852116510Nemanja VasiljevicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB21:0035:00
692023673Juan Manuel Pozo PradaFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP24:0023:004:005:0038:00
2800VacantVacant18:0025:001:0025:0041:00
722021460Oscar Tamarit RoyoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP20:0019:0012:0013:0044:00
1762070981Srđan PopovićOK StrazilovoSRB22:0041:005:003:0047:00
71505596Miguel Sabariego MongeFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP4:0035:008:0023:0050:00
279VacantVacant2:0021:0011:0015:0053:00
 
 
M16 (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
822056755Carlos Diaz CalatayudFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP27:0071:0023:0034:001:00
2131402021Nikola DanilovicVojska SrbijeSRB37:0073:0030:0036:004:00
848632155Jose Antonio Villar GorrizFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP5:0043:0027:0042:007:00
1302114766Djordje MilekicOK DIFSRB25:0065:0024:0044:0010:00
748653284Aaron Gonzalez PenaFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP9:0063:0013:0062:0013:00
771425717Miguel Teruel SempereFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP1:0053:0016:0050:0016:00
284VacantVacant3:0049:0014:0040:0019:00
762050453Diego Ramirez SampedroFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP15:0079:0021:0038:0022:00
1311402025Marijan CvetićVojska SrbijeSRB33:0057:0022:0028:0025:00
808661789Sergio Villanueva MunozFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP21:0051:0015:0032:0028:00
2822VacantVacant23:0069:0026:0052:0031:00
837207679Unax Galarraga LopezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP11:0059:0019:0030:0034:00
212Vuk VuklišVojska SrbijeSRB7:0045:0018:0048:0037:00
788651376Saul Fernandez MartinezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP35:0055:0017:0026:0040:00
2833VacantVacant19:0061:0020:0056:0043:00
752054680Jaime Moya RodriguezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP31:0075:0029:0058:0046:00
5Djordje AvramovicOK JasenicaSRB49:00
798651380Carlos Ramiro MartinFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP17:0067:0031:0054:0052:00
4435110Nikola TalijanOK JasenicaSRB29:0077:0028:0060:0055:00
817202225Pablo Ballesteros AlguacilFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP13:0047:0025:0046:0058:00
 
 
M18-20 (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1589101712Boyan IvandzhikovValdiBUL1:0043:0030:0063:001:00
23348530Sava JankovicPSK PobedaSRB75:003:0034:0045:004:00
878150300David Rojas JimenezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP37:0063:0035:0051:007:00
242046061Aleksa BankovićPSK PobedaSRB36:0041:0010:00
888655247Adrian Tamarit RoyoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP73:0039:0039:0065:0013:00
2772046160Mario KoteskiOK ZlatovrvMKD21:0011:0029:0067:0016:00
215VacantVacant5:0051:0021:0061:0019:00
851407432Tomas CuarteroFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP45:0071:0026:0075:0022:00
2141402019Aleksa MarinkovicVojska SrbijeSRB49:007:0031:0047:0025:00
1578640387Toma KotkovValdiBUL29:0035:0037:0069:0028:00
222046063Danilo BlagojevićPSK PobedaSRB41:0059:0038:0035:0031:00
1421413994Marko RadovanovicOK ParacinSRB57:0027:0027:0055:0034:00
891391506Pablo Ferrando GalanFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP61:0055:0033:0037:0037:00
287VacantVacant13:0075:0023:0073:0040:00
6233328Aleksa NikodijevicOK JasenicaSRB17:0067:0032:0053:0043:00
286VacantVacant33:0031:0020:0071:0046:00
19VacantVacant65:0019:0024:0049:0049:00
1181300174BOHDAN ZACHESHYHRYVAVALERI TEAMUKR9:0023:0022:0043:0052:00
212077070Dušan MarkovicPSK PobedaSRB40:0057:0055:00
1592056478Martin JordanovValdiBUL69:0015:0025:0039:0058:00
867024836Isaac HernandezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP53:0047:0028:0059:0061:00
VacantVacant
 
 
M21A (24)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
289VacantVacant10:0022:0019:0067:000:00
2171402029Nikola LazovicVojska SrbijeSRB12:0058:0016:0061:003:00
290VacantVacant6:0062:0021:0037:006:00
226233297Igor MaticVojska SrbijeSRB40:0026:0020:0025:009:00
288VacantVacant30:0030:0015:0041:0012:00
218233395Davor PrascevicVojska SrbijeSRB28:002:0012:0043:0015:00
2061300746Nikola SpaskovicPSK AvalaSRB34:0070:001:0029:0018:00
216233169Dejan JovanovicVojska SrbijeSRB32:0010:0018:0027:0021:00
1231417071Marko MarjanovicPSD KopaonikSRB26:0054:003:0059:0024:00
252034115Aleksandar JocićPSK PobedaSRB57:0027:00
2211402028Dragan RistovicVojska SrbijeSRB8:0050:006:0035:0030:00
1867202847Saša NikolićPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB18:0038:007:0063:0033:00
224428046Marko AnticVojska SrbijeSRB36:0018:0014:0031:0036:00
907000476Oscar ErnaizFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP14:0078:0017:0033:0039:00
223VacantVacant24:0034:000:0055:0042:00
132233150Milos JaksicOK DIFSRB53:0045:00
222348538Darko GrahovacVojska SrbijeSRB4:0042:008:0065:0048:00
7233321Rade PavlovicOK JasenicaSRB22:0014:005:0045:0051:00
220233163Marko RadenkovVojska SrbijeSRB16:0082:0010:0021:0054:00
26206366Marko MilentijevićPSK PobedaSRB13:0049:0057:00
225348540Dalibor StanisicVojska SrbijeSRB2:0074:002:0047:0060:00
1242800632Petar BojovićPSD KopaonikSRB38:0046:0011:0051:0063:00
219348505Zeljko VranesVojska SrbijeSRB20:0066:004:0039:0066:00
1381302835Marko StevanovicOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SRB0:006:009:0023:0069:00
 
 
M21B (14)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1881407893Milan MijailoicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB43:002:00
2928637583Aleksandar MilojkovićOK ParacinSRB8:0026:0045:0055:005:00
27206378Čedomir KandićPSK PobedaSRB59:008:00
291VacantVacant12:0032:0051:0041:0011:00
227348528Stefan JovanovicVojska SrbijeSRB10:0034:0046:0051:0014:00
196Petar JakovljevicSK MaslacakSRB53:0017:00
228Ivan MiticVojska SrbijeSRB22:0024:0050:0065:0020:00
1492114754Radomir RadivojevAzimut plusSRB45:0023:00
293VacantVacant16:0038:0049:0047:0026:00
29206386Zlatko MarkovićPSK PobedaSRB63:0029:00
1482114751Vladimir CiricAzimut plusSRB20:0028:0048:0049:0032:00
229430350Stevo CosovicVojska SrbijeSRB18:0030:0044:0061:0035:00
28233216Ilija GigićPSK PobedaSRB14:0036:0047:0067:0038:00
1877202848Aleksandar VijatovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB57:0041:00
 
 
M21E (23)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
311402023Slobodan IvkovicPSK PobedaSRB44:0024:002:0028:000:00
296VacantVacant48:0056:0019:003:00
1431402030Milovan MilicOK ParacinSRB52:0076:0011:0030:006:00
328625374Stefan BilićPSK PobedaSRB28:0068:004:0032:009:00
2071402016Sinisa SavicPSK AvalaSRB64:004:009:0022:0012:00
125500586Đorđe ArizanovićPSD KopaonikSRB20:0032:008:0012:0015:00
294VacantVacant76:0016:0014:0018:00
230Vukasin MijailovicVojska SrbijeSRB32:0028:003:0016:0021:00
342066882Marko GrujićPSK PobedaSRB36:0060:007:0010:0024:00
232Sasa VojnovicVojska SrbijeSRB60:0044:0013:008:0027:00
57232019Jiri ZelinkaO-mikronCZE0:0020:005:0024:0030:00
1892034133Zeljko CoricPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB4:0052:0017:0034:0033:00
233Milan KovacevicVojska SrbijeSRB12:0012:006:0014:0036:00
2651632011Igor VukovicSK AOK KošutnjakSRB8:0072:0016:006:0039:00
231Miroslav DokmanovicVojska SrbijeSRB68:0036:001:000:0042:00
295VacantVacant56:008:0015:0045:00
338090608Nikola BilicPSK PobedaSRB36:0048:00
1608640386Teodor DimitrovValdiBUL24:0040:0012:002:0051:00
917204557Diego Rodriguez CorrochanoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP72:0064:0018:0026:0054:00
2581199256Michael Van BaelenOK ZlatovrvMKD40:0048:000:0220:0057:00
VacantVacant38:00
276Blažo MaksimovićOT RTANJSRB18:00
1691815997Kwok Sang LauMetropolitan Orienteering ClubHKG16:000:0010:004:00
 
 
M35 (12)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
298VacantVacant61:001:0065:0042:002:00
301394091Dejan PopovicPSK PobedaSRB73:005:0066:0030:005:00
299VacantVacant53:0037:0032:008:00
591396144Slobodan RadovanovicSK MAGIC MAPSRB69:009:0063:0048:0011:00
198233198Igor SokovovskiSK MaslacakSRB49:0021:0068:0036:0014:00
581401554Slobodan VeljovicSK MAGIC MAPSRB45:0029:0064:0034:0017:00
297VacantVacant41:0013:0070:0038:0020:00
190348535Nebojsa MilovanovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB44:0023:00
VacantVacant25:0067:0050:0026:00
351302834Dejan NikolićPSK PobedaSRB65:0033:0069:0040:0029:00
197233033Milovan MarkovicSK MaslacakSRB46:0032:00
369998889Predrag KrstićPSK PobedaSRB57:0017:0062:0052:0035:00
 
 
M45 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1199200168VITALII HLUSHENKOVVALERI TEAMUKR26:0032:0047:0020:0030:00
2662077062Stanko PerićOAK Novi SadSRB10:0028:0044:0038:0033:00
921398549Joaquin Gonzalez PerezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP14:0040:0041:0030:0036:00
27102046135VacantVacant22:0052:0046:0018:0039:00
2341402018Mladen CoricVojska SrbijeSRB34:0048:0049:0040:0042:00
372077069Srdjan MarkovicPSK PobedaSRB50:0042:0045:00
1451413995Dragan KrstićOK ParacinSRB2:0024:0043:0032:0048:00
301VacantVacant38:0044:0028:0051:00
1209200155IHOR TRIMBOIVALERI TEAMUKR18:0060:0051:0016:0054:00
2612066478Vladimir PricaSK DMBSRB14:0057:00
657209820Daniel StefanC.S. BABARUNCAROU30:0036:0048:0022:0060:00
144233258Dejan RadovanovicOK ParacinSRB42:0036:0063:00
302VacantVacant24:0066:00
1911417074Dragan PavlovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB26:0069:00
199233199Dusan JakovljevicSK MaslacakSRB6:0056:0045:0034:0072:00
VacantVacant
 
 
M50 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
304VacantVacant64:0020:003:0011:0047:00
303VacantVacant60:004:001:001:0050:00
305VacantVacant56:0012:004:007:0053:00
141442575Roman SladičŠkofjeloški orientacijski kluSLO54:0016:002:003:00
181406709Vojko KacinAzimutSLO62:008:000:005:00
 
 
M55 (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
262233032Djordje JovovicSK DMBSRB36:0070:0028:00
170233250Rajko VojnovicPOSK PTT BeogradSRB67:0064:0041:0066:0031:00
2631413996Sulejman SuskicSK DMBSRB39:0074:0034:00
139233052Miroslav StevanovicOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SRB65:0074:0033:0076:0037:00
2672077064Dragiša VitOAK Novi SadSRB63:0070:0042:0060:0040:00
381401688Dušan BabićPSK PobedaSRB71:0062:0038:0078:0043:00
3082011900Martin ScorpilJISKRA HORICECZ75:0072:0043:0068:0046:00
2712046135Vase SerafimovskiOK EntuzijastMKD69:0066:0035:0080:0049:00
126428058Vlasta MarjanovicPSD KopaonikSRB61:0060:0034:0064:0052:00
2682077054Duško RadojčićOAK Novi SadSRB73:0076:0037:0072:0055:00
306VacantVacant77:0068:0040:0062:0058:00
 
 
M65 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
932800607Ricardo Iniguez CrespoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP33:0080:0020:0064:0031:00
1922077055Branko GrujicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB29:0078:0019:0058:0034:00
309VacantVacant31:0076:0017:0062:0037:00
1502114755Kosta CiricAzimut plusSRB25:0074:0018:0056:0040:00
171437223Djordje ZagoracPOSK PTT BeogradSRB35:0070:0021:0060:0043:00
310VacantVacant27:0072:0022:0054:0046:00
 
 
M70 (5)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1272077027Metodije SentevskiPSD KopaonikSRB26:007:0016:0037:0049:00
82015218Miodrag RadisavljevicOK JasenicaSRB28:003:0012:0029:0052:00
2082099333Stanislav ZolnajPSK AvalaSRB30:005:0014:0033:0055:00
312VacantVacant32:009:0015:0035:0058:00
311VacantVacant34:001:0013:0031:0061:00
 
 
W12 (13)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1802095315Milica ZeljkovicOK StrazilovoSRB5:0010:006:024:001:00
313VacantVacant21:008:003:0024:004:00
194233285Mina VuckovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB8:007:00
314VacantVacant23:0018:0011:0020:0010:00
1772070982Maša BauerOK StrazilovoSRB9:002:002:0312:0013:00
601420852Emilija VeljovićSK MAGIC MAPSRB7:0012:0010:002:0016:00
315VacantVacant11:0022:009:0010:0019:00
128233176Tijana NesicPSD KopaonikSRB13:0016:005:0018:0022:00
61437230Anđela VeljovićSK MAGIC MAPSRB19:000:000:0322:0025:00
10233386Emilija MarinkovicOK JasenicaSRB3:004:007:006:0028:00
1792077041Ana ŠimunovićOK StrazilovoSRB1:006:008:030:0031:00
1932077036Sofija NikolićPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB15:0020:001:0214:0034:00
1782070986Mirjana PopovićOK StrazilovoSRB17:0014:004:0016:0037:00
 
 
W14 (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1008654392Patricia Toledo NavarroFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP5:0038:0014:0042:002:00
42233069Ivana MarkovićPSK PobedaSRB23:0048:005:00
1032102915Lara Garcia HernandezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP21:0012:0020:0036:008:00
272Anastasija RistovaOK EntuzijastMKD15:0036:0013:0024:0011:00
1028651391Marta Martinez BarceloFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP1:0026:0012:0346:0014:00
12Kalina MomcilovicOK JasenicaSRB27:0024:0030:0020:0017:00
1012063991Lucia Garcia BautistaFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP17:0030:0029:0022:0020:00
2732046137Melanija RistovaOK EntuzijastMKD31:0010:0028:0044:0023:00
941470617Lidia Grau OliveFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP33:008:0024:0050:0026:00
13338540Miljana MarkovicOK JasenicaSRB3:0028:0025:0052:0029:00
998123455Paula Reyes LopezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP29:0022:0022:0054:0032:00
11223757Nevena NikolicOK JasenicaSRB35:006:0017:0016:0035:00
318233133Mia SavićPSK AvalaSRB19:0028:0038:00
962010861Judit Ravell SoleFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP9:000:1631:0018:0041:00
14Angelina LazicOK JasenicaSRB44:00
988661779Julia Pecina CorralFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP25:0016:0018:0032:0047:00
316VacantVacant11:002:0015:0040:0050:00
958658620Adriana Iruzubieta PinillosFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP37:0034:0016:0014:0053:00
133428047Dunja TaticOK DIFSRB7:0014:0027:0038:0056:00
978261004Clara VirgiliFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP13:004:0026:0026:0059:00
317VacantVacant19:0018:0032:0034:0062:00
431413992Robin NikolićPSK PobedaSRB23:0032:0021:0030:0065:00
 
 
W16 (15)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1108651383Gabriela Florez Estrada FerreroFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP46:0060:0061:0048:0024:00
321VacantVacant32:0042:0058:0046:0027:00
1119016032Ana Madoz De VidalFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP26:0040:0063:0044:0030:00
319VacantVacant28:0050:0064:0054:0033:00
1078654396Maria Garcia PenasFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP42:0052:0057:0052:0036:00
2742046118Hristina SerafimovskaOK EntuzijastMKD52:0054:0065:0066:0039:00
1042010918Marina Aparicio GarrigosFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP30:0064:0052:0064:0042:00
320VacantVacant48:0046:0066:0042:0045:00
1087208344Carlota Sempere UrenaFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP54:0044:0055:0068:0048:00
442046064Ana PrusacPSK PobedaSRB40:0058:0060:0058:0051:00
1098656802Sara Arnau OchandoFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP50:0048:0054:0056:0054:00
1619900006Desislava YordanovaValdiBUL36:0066:0062:0050:0057:00
1051410469Ana Caro Paton PerezFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP34:0068:0053:0040:0060:00
1628082808Evangelina DyaksovaValdiBUL44:0062:0056:0062:0063:00
1061415156Laura Fidalgo CasaresFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP38:0056:0059:0060:0066:00
 
 
W18-20 (18)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1151403106Sheila Garcia VendrellFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP32:0026:0062:0057:000:00
1649102938Niya GeorgievaValdiBUL60:0082:0061:0041:003:00
15Jovana TalijanOK JasenicaSRB6:00
147233045Milica KrstićOK ParacinSRB20:0062:0059:0051:009:00
324233345Maja KrstićOK ParacinSRB64:0058:0069:0049:0012:00
1342077075Natalija TaticOK DIFSRB28:0066:0065:0045:0015:00
458257015Lenka ĆirićPSK PobedaSRB48:0046:0055:0071:0018:00
1131403114Ainhona Garcia VendrellFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP52:0050:0058:0053:0021:00
2752046156Marija SerafimovskaOK EntuzijastMKD56:0070:0070:0067:0024:00
1148653285Nerea Gonzalez PeaFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP4:0042:0060:0043:0027:00
2361402017Lidija TrivundžaVojska SrbijeSRB36:0078:0057:0059:0030:00
322VacantVacant64:0054:0066:0061:0033:00
1168653283Kika BasaranFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP40:0034:0054:0073:0036:00
1211633879POLINA SURKOVAVALERI TEAMUKR44:0030:0068:0065:0039:00
1127090601Sara Vidal PalaciosFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP24:0018:0056:0063:0042:00
323VacantVacant8:0074:0063:0069:0045:00
462077035Jovana GrozdanićPSK PobedaSRB12:0022:0067:0047:0048:00
1639999555Andreya DyaksovaValdiBUL0:0038:0064:0051:00
 
 
W21A (23)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
326VacantVacant19:0029:0024:0050:000:00
238233303Nevena PeuracaVojska SrbijeSRB33:0081:0017:0036:003:00
2372099332Marija MarkovicVojska SrbijeSRB29:0049:0027:0028:006:00
327VacantVacant7:0033:0016:0026:009:00
243233186Ivana IlicVojska SrbijeSRB5:009:0021:0056:0012:00
246Katarina ManojlovicVojska SrbijeSRB9:0045:0011:0016:0015:00
247Jelena PericVojska SrbijeSRB17:0021:007:0032:0018:00
2452090554Marina DjelekarVojska SrbijeSRB23:0013:006:0052:0021:00
2441402022Jelena SaricVojska SrbijeSRB25:0025:0019:0012:0024:00
325VacantVacant3:001:0014:0022:0027:00
2391008753Ivana SokolovicVojska SrbijeSRB37:0037:0010:0014:0030:00
481414131Milena PetrovićPSK PobedaSRB39:0069:0018:0038:0033:00
2492095304Zorana BogdanovicVojska SrbijeSRB1:0057:0023:0018:0036:00
499100483Аurđa SivačkiPSK PobedaSRB35:0053:0022:0042:0039:00
2502095318Tamara MorovicVojska SrbijeSRB15:0017:0013:0040:0042:00
471111749Vanja ƐuričićPSK PobedaSRB9:0046:0045:00
248348513Jelena CrnobrnjaVojska SrbijeSRB41:0041:0012:0024:0048:00
172430326Kristina RadicevicPOSK PTT BeogradSRB27:0061:0026:0034:0051:00
2400233392VacantVacant21:0073:008:0044:0054:00
1651VacantVacant31:0077:0020:0054:0057:00
241233336Marina ColicVojska SrbijeSRB11:0065:0025:0020:0060:00
201233273Aleksandra JelicSK MaslacakSRB30:0063:00
242Olivera MilanovicVojska SrbijeSRB13:005:0015:0048:0066:00
 
 
W21B (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
50206381Nataša NikolićPSK PobedaSRB23:002:00
1292800949Milena BojovićPSD KopaonikSRB49:0020:0038:009:005:00
51206372Tanja KandićPSK PobedaSRB7:008:00
2512077066Milena MilosavljevicVojska SrbijeSRB63:0052:0040:0011:0011:00
202348544Dijana JelicSK MaslacakSRB27:0014:00
522028732Andjelija ĆirićPSK PobedaSRB55:0036:0035:0037:0017:00
252233342Dijana BogicevicVojska SrbijeSRB67:008:0036:0013:0020:00
1532114757Prvoslava RadivojevAzimut plusSRB17:0023:00
257233182Ana KulicVojska SrbijeSRB59:0016:0034:0019:0026:00
2562077037Maja LazarevicVojska SrbijeSRB47:0032:0042:0015:0029:00
328VacantVacant65:0044:0037:0035:0029:00
2532077073Maja NikolicVojska SrbijeSRB53:0024:0046:005:0032:00
62233226Mirjana VeljovićSK MAGIC MAPSRB51:0012:0033:0021:0035:00
254233238Tamara VuleticVojska SrbijeSRB43:0040:0032:001:0038:00
1623245Nina PavlovicOK JasenicaSRB45:0056:0041:0039:0041:00
1542114758Miroslava RadivojevAzimut plusSRB33:0047:00
140233053Bojana FilipovicOrijentiring klub Soko 2015SRB41:0048:0045:003:0050:00
329VacantVacant61:0028:0039:0029:0053:00
330VacantVacant57:004:0043:0031:0056:00
255Nevena MilovanovicVojska SrbijeSRB39:000:0044:0025:0059:00
 
 
W21E (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
282233088Nataša TodosićPSK PobedaSRB50:0012:0023:001:001:00
538098608Milica BilićPSK PobedaSRB9:004:00
331VacantVacant54:004:0028:007:00
1358209986VacantVacant10:00
2091417072Milena ZolnajPSK AvalaSRB42:000:0024:003:0013:00
172015228Marija ĆosićOK JasenicaSRB7:0019:00
63233387Dragana DokmanovicSK MAGIC MAPSRB25:0013:0022:00
332VacantVacant58:0020:0025:00
2592046155Meri ChkripeskaOK ZlatovrvMKD46:0016:0026:005:0028:00
16309999555Andreya DyaksovaValdiBUL11:00
2602046111Milena ChkripeskaOK ZlatovrvMKD27:00
 
 
W35 (9)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2691413324Dragana ŽivkovićOAK Novi SadSRB19:001:00
64437230Natasha PetrovicSK MAGIC MAPSRB29:0021:004:00
1362077032Irina JuhasOK DIFSRB13:007:00
1657200397Elena DimitrovaValdiBUL55:0014:0031:0027:0010:00
203348546Jelena DjordjevicSK MaslacakSRB29:0013:00
240209531Jelena StankovićOSA PANČEVOSRB51:002:0028:0023:0016:00
2701413323Katica RisticOAK Novi SadSRB43:006:0030:0025:0019:00
1952116508Teodora MilutinovicPlaninarski klub ČelikSRB15:0022:00
336VacantVacant47:0010:0017:0025:00
 
 
W45 (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
542116505Jelena VeljićPSK PobedaSRB18:0017:0053:0010:000:00
1172023660Montse Rodriguez GuixaFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIAESP10:0021:0047:008:0057:00
400VacantVacant14:0025:0050:0012:0063:00
667209821Cristina StefanC.S. BABARUNCAROU6:009:0048:006:0066:00
204348536Nada JakovljevicSK MaslacakSRB2:0013:0049:002:0069:00
1662013460Desislava IvandjikovaValdiBUL26:005:0051:004:0072:00
339VacantVacant22:001:0052:000:0075:00
VacantVacant
 
 
W50 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2832800112Snežana TodosićPSK PobedaSRB72:005:0031:0071:0065:00
551401562Jelena BabićPSK PobedaSRB70:001:0030:0077:0068:00
340VacantVacant74:009:0029:0073:0074:00
342VacantVacant68:003:0028:0075:0077:00
 
 
W60 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
345VacantVacant54:0030:0045:001:0061:00
1221300268LIDIIA GAVRYLENKOVALERI TEAMUKR48:0026:0044:003:0064:00
1671409431Stanka KyuchukovaValdiBUL52:0032:0049:0011:0067:00
1681409414Krassimira MarinovaValdiBUL46:0022:0046:007:0070:00
344VacantVacant50:0024:0048:009:0073:00
343VacantVacant56:0028:0047:005:0076:00
 
 
W65 (6)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
348VacantVacant42:0051:0051:0010:000:00
2101417076Dragica ZolnajPSK AvalaSRB36:0053:0052:008:003:00
1372082999Ljubica BacanacOK DIFSRB0:006:00
1552114753Erzebet CiricAzimut plusSRB38:0045:0053:004:009:00
347VacantVacant44:0047:0050:006:0012:00
346VacantVacant40:0049:0054:002:0015:00
 
 
W70 (4)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
56206415Mirjana Milacic - BajicPSK PobedaSRB0:0011:0034:004:002:00
350VacantVacant2:0013:0036:006:005:00
351VacantVacant4:0015:0033:002:008:00
349VacantVacant6:0017:0035:000:0011:00
 
 
Open green (11)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1512114752Dragan RatkovAzimut plusSRB37:000:00
353VacantVacant41:0037:0040:0047:003:00
9233351Nikola PavlovicOK JasenicaSRB49:0029:0044:0031:006:00
200Milica JakovljevicSK MaslacakSRB53:0025:0037:0051:009:00
40430954Nastasija PopovićPSK PobedaSRB47:0027:0043:0045:0012:00
354VacantVacant55:0031:0038:0035:0015:00
355VacantVacant51:0035:0045:0043:0018:00
3522077072Dušan PricaSK DMBSRB45:0033:0042:0039:0021:00
146Maja RadovanovicOK ParacinSRB7:0049:0049:0024:00
39233085Mirela MarkovićPSK PobedaSRB39:0033:0027:00
1522114761Snezana MijicAzimut plusSRB43:0023:0041:0041:0030:00
 
 
Open red (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
358VacantVacant51:0015:0041:006:0028:00
412077067Srdjan MarkovićPSK PobedaSRB41:007:0042:000:0031:00
357Dušan PricaPSD KopaonikSRB49:0011:0040:008:0034:00
359VacantVacant45:0019:0043:0012:0037:00
2351402026Milica CoricVojska SrbijeSRB43:003:0038:002:0040:00
2804645859Luka ĐurovićIndividual39:0010:0043:00
2642077072Dusan PricaSK DMBSRB4:00