Kopaonik Open 2019pet 19.7.2019 23:28
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Azimut plus (7)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12114759Jovan TomovićM1240:0013:00
22114751Vladimir ĆirićM21B13:5813:092:051:0028:00
32114754Radomir RadivojevM21B13:0058:00
42114755Kosta ĆirićM6538:0134:0030:0845:0038:00
52114758Miroslava RadivojevW21B68:0049:00
62114757Prvoslava RadivojevW21B40:0051:00
72114753Eržebet ĆirićW656:5937:0640:0424:0031:00
 
 
Bulgaria O-Team (4)BUL
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
18282222Ivan SirakovM21E17:0025:0069:004:00
28652503Boyan IvandjikovM21E10:5745:0028:0057:002:00
38111181Liliana GotsevaW21E3:5813:0412:0331:005:00
48227777Kristina IvanovaW21E11:585:034:0335:001:00
 
 
Compas-cross Ruse (1)BUL
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12034117Tatyana BoyarovaW4538:0031:0021:0863:002:00
 
 
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club (6)
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11404546Aleksandr KarachevM352:007:00
22125506Marco RivasM3513:003:0020:00
3Cristina MataOpen green26:002:00
4233116Marta KarpićW21A15:00
51302425Olga KotW21E15:003:00
61450859Marija ObradovićOpen green15:006:0530:0010:0010:00
 
 
Japan team (1)JPN
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
18640519Wataru TeragauchiM21E99:1733:0436:0053:000:00
 
 
KOS Tesla Brno (4)CZE
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
18070717Jonas PtacekM145:004:073:0518:001:00
22083358Ondrej PtacekM3525:5819:033:0711:0016:00
353250Julie PtackovaW1212:5812:0415:0544:000:00
42083378Veronika PtackovaW3510:5933:0519:066:0029:00
 
 
OAK Novi Sad (17)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11402026Nemanja DakićM1612:3814:0510:0413:0012:00
21402022Luka LazićM163:5922:042:045:004:00
31402027Mitar SimovićM18-2013:0211:0420:040:0018:00
41402017Vuk VuklišM18-200:583:0416:048:0022:00
52077053Miloš TadićM21A21:0074:00
6Goran ŽigićM4515:0063:00
71413322Stanko PerićM4510:5939:045:043:0043:00
8Dragisa VitM5554:0028:00
9Duško RadojičićM5542:0032:00
10Veljko RadovićM6541:0042:00
111402025Anastasija JovanovićW1632:5825:038:0629:0081:00
121417071Anica JovanovćW1621:0133:0814:0437:0061:00
131402028Amila ImamovićW1613:001:060:0521:0069:00
141402018Marija NerićW18-2017:598:053:083:006:00
152090555Nevena PeuračaW21A33:0519:0031:00
162090554Ivana SokolovićW21E0:0611:0053:00
17233154Jelica JankovićW3514:5945:0427:042:0053:00
 
 
OK DIF (12)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12114766Djordje MilekićM16-0:0118:074:061:0020:00
2233150Miloš JaksićM21A9:0044:00
3Stefan StrelićM21B33:0012:00
4428068Dragan StrelićM5566:0020:00
5428047Marija TadićOpen red33:5840:0429:0558:0059:00
62116502Dunja TatićW1624:589:0520:055:0077:00
72077075Natalija TatićW18-205:580:057:0619:0018:00
82077032Irina JuhasW4559:0014:00
9233090Nataša StrelićW4551:0022:00
102082999Ljubica BačanacW6532:0027:00
11233381Strahinja StrelićM21E3:0015:00
12Ilija DimitrijevićM5536:0015:0032:0074:004:00
 
 
OK Entuzijast (5)MKD
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12046129Vase SerafimovskiM5531:597:0024:0550:000:00
22046114Melanija RistovaW1628:5821:0312:0425:0037:00
31450846Anastasija RistovaW1616:5913:0516:039:0041:00
42046118Hristina SerafimovskaW1640:5929:046:051:0045:00
52046156Marija SerafimovskaW18-201:5916:061:0611:002:00
 
 
OK Paraćin (11)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12015211Sava LazićM21E14:585:0442:0465:0080:00
21402030Milovan MilićM21E2:5841:0326:0441:0016:00
31413994Marko RadovanovićM21E24:5821:0346:0437:0064:00
4233258Dejan RadovanovićM457:0071:00
58637583Aleksandar MilojkovićM4579:00
61413995Dragan KrstićM4567:00
7233346Dejan IlićM4519:0447:0647:0047:00
8Maja KrstićW21B35:00
9233045Milica KrstićW21B43:00
108637583Aleksandar MilojvovićM21B21:00
11233258Dejan RadovanovićM21B26:0025:0018:0553:006:00
 
 
OK Stražilovo (4)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11413991Stefan BauerM127:5820:048:0416:0053:00
22095320David HusagM1227:5824:0412:050:0049:00
32095317Maša BauerW1236:588:0419:0412:0024:00
42077041Ana ŠimunovićW145:596:0331:0414:0011:00
 
 
Orijentiring klub OSA (1)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1233392Jelena StankovićW353:0137:0617:0618:0041:00
 
 
OT Kosutnjak (1)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11632011Igor VukovićM21E7:0013:0720:0017:0076:00
 
 
OT Rtanj (1)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11003734Nikola MaksimovićM21E25:0060:00
 
 
POSK Jasenica (23)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1233321Nikola PavlovićM1220:088:062:0744:009:00
22015230Boris BukumirićM1211:5816:046:048:0017:00
3233290Filip NisovM1235:580:0610:0432:0025:00
4Marko PanićM121:00
5233196Lazar DjokićM149:038:041:0426:009:00
61450865Marko MarkovićM141:000:057:0310:0013:00
7435110Nikola TalijanM1624:0026:0012:0417:0016:00
8Nebojša DragojevićM21B4:005:0062:00
92077037Aleksa NikodijevićM21E12:5849:0440:045:0042:00
10Zoran MilovanovićM5570:008:00
11501497Miodrag RadisavljevićM7031:046:0630:056:0049:00
12233386Emilija MarinkovićW1221:004:049:064:0020:00
13233351Una MikićW125:0128:0621:0528:0012:00
14233328Vanja BabanićW1228:5920:043:0548:0028:00
15348527Angelina LazićW141:592:0429:0434:0023:00
161450856Miljana MarkovićW1430:0110:0437:0410:0015:00
172015223Dunja BukumirićW1414:0018:0433:0422:007:00
18435109Sofija BankovićW18-209:594:065:0615:0010:00
19233345Nina PavlovićW21B15:0144:0527:0436:0013:00
202015228Marija KovačevićW21E10:0023:0023:00
212015215Jovana TalijanW21E-0:019:042:067:0019:00
22Marko PantićM160:00
231450858Danilo VeljovićOpen red42:0052:0031:0770:0067:00
 
 
POSK PTT (2)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1437223Djordje ZagoracM6541:5930:0432:0633:0034:00
2233151Gordana MalesevićW3522:0037:00
 
 
POSK Rajac (1)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12116520Stevan RoksandićM21A13:0817:0048:00
 
 
PSD Kopaonik (8)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12800632Petar BojovićM21A1:0117:0619:0437:0032:00
21402019Marko MarjanovićM21A9:025:0523:0541:0020:00
3500586Đorđe ArizanovićM21E9:0072:00
4500589Bojan MunjasM21E1:0052:00
5428058Vlastimir MarjanovićM5539:593:0728:2362:0016:00
6233121Tijana NešićW1225:0036:067:040:0036:00
72800949Milena BojovićW21B26:5828:0419:0524:0011:00
8233117Ana JankovićW21E3:0047:00
 
 
PSK Avala (5)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1233134Dušan PeganM1216:0012:050:0524:0033:00
21002016Siniša SavićM21E8:5937:0422:0433:0040:00
32099333Stanislav ŽolnajM7039:032:0528:072:0045:00
41417072Milena ŽolnajW21E7:591:048:0419:0025:00
51417076Dragica ZolnajW652:5933:0742:0528:0023:00
 
 
PSK Čelik (26)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12140609Sava VeličkovićM124:384:044:0448:005:00
22140612Ilija MilutinovićM124:0045:00
32140608Vuk GilanovićM1228:0037:00
44654805Lazar MilutinovićM1220:0041:00
52116509Mihailo MinićM1236:0021:00
6223783Nikola TasićM1212:0029:00
72116510Nemanja VasiljevićM167:596:038:059:008:00
87202847Saša NikolićM21A13:001:0425:0433:0070:00
9233093Miloš KorupovićM21A25:0034:00
107212109Aleksandar ŽivoinovićM21A13:0046:00
112140606Dejan RankovićM21A1:0038:00
122116512Željko ĆorićM21E18:5829:0532:0461:0056:00
134654801Dejan VujićM3519:0032:00
14223784Dragan TasićM4539:0051:00
152077055Branko GrujićM6533:5818:0428:0437:0046:00
162116506Mina VučkovićW1225:0440:0040:00
172140605Milica VasiljevićW1232:5924:041:0324:0016:00
182116507Marta TrajkovićW1223:0532:0044:00
192140607Senka RankovićW1426:0019:00
20233096Sofija NikolićW1421:5814:0435:046:003:00
214654806Aleksandra VujićW21B56:0029:00
224654807Jelena ŽivojinovićW21B44:0017:00
232116508Teodora MilutinovićW21B64:0039:00
244654803Jelena TasićW4543:0018:00
25348541Nataša StanisavljevićW5547:0036:00
26233285Biljana GrujićW5515:5936:0938:0055:0044:00
 
 
PSK DMB (3)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1Vladimir PricaM4511:0075:00
2Sulejman ŠuškićM5558:0024:00
3Sandra PricaOpen red54:0055:00
 
 
PSK Pobeda (28)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12046061Aleksa BankovićM18-209:0015:0318:044:0026:00
22034115Aleksandar JocićM21A5:0014:00
37211784Vladan VujaklijaM21A41:009:0821:0029:0066:00
4206398Ilija GigićM21B16:0037:0068:00
52077046Miloš JosifovićM21B6:005:088:0617:0022:00
61060620Ivan MarinkovićM21B21:0612:0045:0026:00
71395300Slobodan IvkovićM21E4:5917:0434:0449:0082:00
88077070Dušan MarkovićM21E24:0445:0036:00
92066882Marko GrujićM21E20:591:0530:1221:0078:00
101394091Dejan PopovićM21E22:589:0438:0413:0018:00
111395256Miljan MimićM357:0027:0028:00
121302834Dejan NikolićM351:0315:0036:00
138416527Srdjan Djidji MarkovićM453:0431:0059:00
141401688Dušan BabićM5526:0646:0012:00
15430603Višnja GrujićOpen green3:002:0728:106:002:00
164660099Doris NikolićW1217:0416:0032:00
17435125Helena IvkovićW120:5816:0411:0436:008:00
182077040Mia KrtinićW168:5817:0418:0433:0073:00
191413992Robin NikolićW1610:0041:0065:00
202128887Dmitra ŠestićW161:005:054:0517:0057:00
211452985Ana PrusacW18-2013:5912:059:047:0014:00
221513623Marija MaksimovićW21A3:00
232077051Tamara IlićW21A31:0023:0055:00
241414131Milena PetrovićW21A7:0435:0011:0037:00
25428045Sonja VujaklijaW21B7:0081:3242:0071:009:00
261401562Jelena BabićW5536:0539:0040:00
272128898Jaroslava OtaševićW5527:5932:0540:0935:0048:00
28Mirjana Milačić - BajićW7038:0039:00
 
 
Shumen (1)BUL
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1412715Yanko BoyarovM456:5835:059:0543:0031:00
 
 
SK Magic Map (8)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
11395300Danilo RadovanovićM21B0:00
21396144Slobodan RadovanovićM359:5923:0415:0423:0044:00
31401554Slobodan VeljovićM355:583:049:077:0040:00
4437230Anđela VeljovićW129:0032:0413:0420:0052:00
51420852Emilija VeljovićW1217:000:065:048:0048:00
6233226Mirjana VeljovićW21B18:5936:0815:0628:0021:00
71428919Dragana DokmanovićW21E6:0427:0057:00
81403182Nataša PetrovićW357:0041:0021:0010:0045:00
 
 
SK Maslačak (4)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1Djordje LehpamerM21B29:0010:00
2233193Igor SokolovskiM3517:5831:04
3233033Milovan MarkovićM4527:0055:00
4233200Nada JakovljevićW4542:0023:0019:0047:0026:00
 
 
SKO Kompas Radnevo (3)BUL
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
1338449Nikolai KolevM453:0043:0411:0435:0027:00
28625790Slav IlievM4515:0031:067:0619:0035:00
32800439Pavlina IlievaW4534:0027:0217:0455:006:00
 
 
Vacant (75)
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12083688VacantM18-2017:007:00
2VacantM21B17:006:009:0030:00
3VacantW21A0:003:0029:007:0045:00
4VacantM21A21:0021:0027:0045:0090:00
5VacantM21A17:0029:0029:0053:0084:00
6VacantM21B30:0029:0022:0057:0086:00
7VacantM21B22:0033:0020:0049:0088:00
8VacantM21E31:0057:0044:0077:0096:00
9VacantM21E29:0061:0073:0094:00
10VacantM3522:0027:0011:0035:0024:00
11VacantM3514:0011:005:0031:0048:00
12VacantM3530:0015:0017:0039:0052:00
13VacantM4513:0051:0039:00
14VacantM4523:0055:0015:0055:0083:00
15VacantM4527:0051:001:0023:0087:00
16VacantW21A4:0015:0041:0035:0067:00
17VacantW21A12:0011:0037:0027:0061:00
18VacantW21A8:0019:0039:0031:007:00
19VacantW21E16:0021:0016:0039:0063:00
20VacantW21E24:0025:0014:0043:0071:00
21VacantW21E20:0017:0018:0047:0065:00
22VacantW3519:0053:0025:0014:0049:00
23VacantW3523:0049:0023:0026:0033:00
24VacantM1224:0028:0016:0052:0065:00
25VacantM120:0036:0018:0060:0057:00
26VacantM1232:0032:0014:0056:0061:00
27VacantM1417:0016:009:0022:0021:00
28VacantM1413:0012:005:0014:005:00
29VacantM1421:0020:0011:006:0017:00
30VacantM1620:0010:0014:0029:0028:00
31VacantM1628:0030:000:0021:0032:00
32VacantM1616:002:006:0025:0024:00
33VacantM18-205:0019:0022:0016:0030:00
34VacantM18-2021:0027:0026:0012:0038:00
35VacantM18-2025:0023:0024:0020:0034:00
36VacantM5548:0019:0030:0078:0036:00
37VacantM5544:0011:0034:0082:0040:00
38VacantM6550:0038:0034:0049:0054:00
39VacantM6546:0026:0038:0053:0058:00
40VacantM6554:0022:0036:0057:0050:00
41VacantM7023:0014:0032:0018:0057:00
42VacantM7035:0010:0036:0010:0061:00
43VacantM7027:0018:0034:0014:0053:00
44VacantW1245:0044:0027:0060:0056:00
45VacantW1249:0040:0052:004:00
46VacantW1241:0048:0056:0060:00
47VacantW1418:0030:0039:002:0027:00
48VacantW1410:0022:0041:0030:0031:00
49VacantW1426:0026:0043:0018:0035:00
50VacantW1645:0049:0024:0049:0089:00
51VacantW1649:0045:0022:0053:0049:00
52VacantW1637:0041:0026:0045:0085:00
53VacantW18-2030:0024:0011:0023:0022:00
54VacantW18-2022:0020:0013:0031:0026:00
55VacantW18-2026:0028:0015:0027:0030:00
56VacantW21B31:0060:0029:0076:0069:00
57VacantW21B23:0052:0031:0080:0059:00
58VacantW21B39:0056:0025:0072:0015:00
59VacantW4546:0043:0027:0039:0030:00
60VacantW4554:0039:0025:0067:0010:00
61VacantW4550:0035:0023:0071:0034:00
62VacantW5524:0044:0044:0059:0056:00
63VacantW5532:0048:0042:0051:0060:00
64VacantW5520:0040:0046:0043:0052:00
65VacantW6511:0045:0048:0040:0039:00
66VacantW6519:0049:0046:0036:0035:00
67VacantW6515:0041:0044:0044:0043:00
68VacantW7040:0034:0020:0042:0051:00
69VacantW7044:0038:0024:0050:0043:00
70VacantW7048:0042:0022:0046:0047:00
71VacantOpen green7:0014:0034:0014:006:00
72VacantOpen green11:0010:0032:0018:0014:00
73VacantOpen red38:0044:0033:0066:0071:00
74VacantOpen red46:0048:0035:0062:0063:00
75VacantM21E33:0053:00
 
 
Vojska Srbije (8)SRB
NoChipnoNameClassS1S2S4S5S6
12116511Dejan JovanovićM21B2:001:0010:0025:0050:00
22116503Stefan JovanovićM21B18:009:0514:0441:0024:00
37799777Blazo MaksimovićM21E29:0054:00
41402029Jelena ŽakićW164:5937:072:0413:0053:00
52116514Tamara VuletićW21B11:0032:0017:0060:0027:00
62116515Maja NikolićW21B35:0024:0013:0048:0033:00
72116516Dragana GelićW21B3:0040:0021:0032:0041:00
87003109Igor StošićM21A25:0025:0431:0449:008:00