Kopaonik Open 2019pet 19.7.2019 23:28
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (17)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2095320David HusagOK StražilovoSRB27:5824:0412:050:0049:00
2140612Ilija MilutinovićPSK ČelikSRB4:0045:00
2015230Boris BukumirićPOSK JasenicaSRB11:5816:046:048:0017:00
223783Nikola TasićPSK ČelikSRB12:0029:00
1413991Stefan BauerOK StražilovoSRB7:5820:048:0416:0053:00
4654805Lazar MilutinovićPSK ČelikSRB20:0041:00
233134Dušan PeganPSK AvalaSRB16:0012:050:0524:0033:00
2140608Vuk GilanovićPSK ČelikSRB28:0037:00
233290Filip NisovPOSK JasenicaSRB35:580:0610:0432:0025:00
2116509Mihailo MinićPSK ČelikSRB36:0021:00
2114759Jovan TomovićAzimut plusSRB40:0013:00
233321Nikola PavlovićPOSK JasenicaSRB20:088:062:0744:009:00
2140609Sava VeličkovićPSK ČelikSRB4:384:044:0448:005:00
VacantVacant24:0028:0016:0052:0065:00
VacantVacant32:0032:0014:0056:0061:00
VacantVacant0:0036:0018:0060:0057:00
Marko PanićPOSK JasenicaSRB1:00
 
 
M14 (6)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
VacantVacant21:0020:0011:006:0017:00
1450865Marko MarkovićPOSK JasenicaSRB1:000:057:0310:0013:00
VacantVacant13:0012:005:0014:005:00
8070717Jonas PtacekKOS Tesla BrnoCZE5:004:073:0518:001:00
VacantVacant17:0016:009:0022:0021:00
233196Lazar DjokićPOSK JasenicaSRB9:038:041:0426:009:00
 
 
M16 (9)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2114766Djordje MilekićOK DIFSRB-0:0118:074:061:0020:00
1402022Luka LazićOAK Novi SadSRB3:5922:042:045:004:00
2116510Nemanja VasiljevićPSK ČelikSRB7:596:038:059:008:00
1402026Nemanja DakićOAK Novi SadSRB12:3814:0510:0413:0012:00
435110Nikola TalijanPOSK JasenicaSRB24:0026:0012:0417:0016:00
VacantVacant28:0030:000:0021:0032:00
VacantVacant16:002:006:0025:0024:00
VacantVacant20:0010:0014:0029:0028:00
Marko PantićPOSK JasenicaSRB0:00
 
 
M18-20 (7)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1402027Mitar SimovićOAK Novi SadSRB13:0211:0420:040:0018:00
2046061Aleksa BankovićPSK PobedaSRB9:0015:0318:044:0026:00
1402017Vuk VuklišOAK Novi SadSRB0:583:0416:048:0022:00
VacantVacant21:0027:0026:0012:0038:00
VacantVacant5:0019:0022:0016:0030:00
VacantVacant25:0023:0024:0020:0034:00
2083688VacantVacant17:007:00
 
 
M21A (14)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2140606Dejan RankovićPSK ČelikSRB1:0038:00
2034115Aleksandar JocićPSK PobedaSRB5:0014:00
233150Miloš JaksićOK DIFSRB9:0044:00
7212109Aleksandar ŽivoinovićPSK ČelikSRB13:0046:00
2116520Stevan RoksandićPOSK RajacSRB13:0817:0048:00
2077053Miloš TadićOAK Novi SadSRB21:0074:00
233093Miloš KorupovićPSK ČelikSRB25:0034:00
7211784Vladan VujaklijaPSK PobedaSRB41:009:0821:0029:0066:00
7202847Saša NikolićPSK ČelikSRB13:001:0425:0433:0070:00
2800632Petar BojovićPSD KopaonikSRB1:0117:0619:0437:0032:00
1402019Marko MarjanovićPSD KopaonikSRB9:025:0523:0541:0020:00
VacantVacant21:0021:0027:0045:0090:00
7003109Igor StošićVojska SrbijeSRB25:0025:0431:0449:008:00
VacantVacant17:0029:0029:0053:0084:00
 
 
M21B (16)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2114751Vladimir ĆirićAzimut plusSRB13:5813:092:051:0028:00
Nebojša DragojevićPOSK JasenicaSRB4:005:0062:00
VacantVacant17:006:009:0030:00
2114754Radomir RadivojevAzimut plusSRB13:0058:00
2077046Miloš JosifovićPSK PobedaSRB6:005:088:0617:0022:00
8637583Aleksandar MilojvovićOK ParaćinSRB21:00
2116511Dejan JovanovićVojska SrbijeSRB2:001:0010:0025:0050:00
Djordje LehpamerSK MaslačakSRB29:0010:00
Stefan StrelićOK DIFSRB33:0012:00
206398Ilija GigićPSK PobedaSRB16:0037:0068:00
2116503Stefan JovanovićVojska SrbijeSRB18:009:0514:0441:0024:00
1060620Ivan MarinkovićPSK PobedaSRB21:0612:0045:0026:00
VacantVacant22:0033:0020:0049:0088:00
233258Dejan RadovanovićOK ParaćinSRB26:0025:0018:0553:006:00
VacantVacant30:0029:0022:0057:0086:00
1395300Danilo RadovanovićSK Magic MapSRB0:00
 
 
M21E (22)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
500589Bojan MunjasPSD KopaonikSRB1:0052:00
233381Strahinja StrelićOK DIFSRB3:0015:00
2077037Aleksa NikodijevićPOSK JasenicaSRB12:5849:0440:045:0042:00
500586Đorđe ArizanovićPSD KopaonikSRB9:0072:00
1394091Dejan PopovićPSK PobedaSRB22:589:0438:0413:0018:00
1632011Igor VukovićOT KosutnjakSRB7:0013:0720:0017:0076:00
2066882Marko GrujićPSK PobedaSRB20:591:0530:1221:0078:00
1003734Nikola MaksimovićOT RtanjSRB25:0060:00
7799777Blazo MaksimovićVojska SrbijeSRB29:0054:00
1002016Siniša SavićPSK AvalaSRB8:5937:0422:0433:0040:00
1413994Marko RadovanovićOK ParaćinSRB24:5821:0346:0437:0064:00
1402030Milovan MilićOK ParaćinSRB2:5841:0326:0441:0016:00
8077070Dušan MarkovićPSK PobedaSRB24:0445:0036:00
1395300Slobodan IvkovićPSK PobedaSRB4:5917:0434:0449:0082:00
8640519Wataru TeragauchiJapan teamJPN99:1733:0436:0053:000:00
8652503Boyan IvandjikovBulgaria O-TeamBUL10:5745:0028:0057:002:00
2116512Željko ĆorićPSK ČelikSRB18:5829:0532:0461:0056:00
2015211Sava LazićOK ParaćinSRB14:585:0442:0465:0080:00
8282222Ivan SirakovBulgaria O-TeamBUL17:0025:0069:004:00
VacantVacant29:0061:0073:0094:00
VacantVacant31:0057:0044:0077:0096:00
VacantVacant33:0053:00
 
 
M35 (12)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2125506Marco RivasIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club13:003:0020:00
1401554Slobodan VeljovićSK Magic MapSRB5:583:049:077:0040:00
2083358Ondrej PtacekKOS Tesla BrnoCZE25:5819:033:0711:0016:00
1302834Dejan NikolićPSK PobedaSRB1:0315:0036:00
4654801Dejan VujićPSK ČelikSRB19:0032:00
1396144Slobodan RadovanovićSK Magic MapSRB9:5923:0415:0423:0044:00
1395256Miljan MimićPSK PobedaSRB7:0027:0028:00
VacantVacant14:0011:005:0031:0048:00
VacantVacant22:0027:0011:0035:0024:00
VacantVacant30:0015:0017:0039:0052:00
1404546Aleksandr KarachevIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club2:007:00
233193Igor SokolovskiSK MaslačakSRB17:5831:04
 
 
M45 (16)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1413322Stanko PerićOAK Novi SadSRB10:5939:045:043:0043:00
233258Dejan RadovanovićOK ParaćinSRB7:0071:00
Vladimir PricaPSK DMBSRB11:0075:00
Goran ŽigićOAK Novi SadSRB15:0063:00
8625790Slav IlievSKO Kompas RadnevoBUL15:0031:067:0619:0035:00
VacantVacant27:0051:001:0023:0087:00
233033Milovan MarkovićSK MaslačakSRB27:0055:00
8416527Srdjan Djidji MarkovićPSK PobedaSRB3:0431:0059:00
338449Nikolai KolevSKO Kompas RadnevoBUL3:0043:0411:0435:0027:00
223784Dragan TasićPSK ČelikSRB39:0051:00
412715Yanko BoyarovShumenBUL6:5835:059:0543:0031:00
233346Dejan IlićOK ParaćinSRB19:0447:0647:0047:00
VacantVacant13:0051:0039:00
VacantVacant23:0055:0015:0055:0083:00
1413995Dragan KrstićOK ParaćinSRB67:00
8637583Aleksandar MilojkovićOK ParaćinSRB79:00
 
 
M55 (11)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
Duško RadojičićOAK Novi SadSRB42:0032:00
1401688Dušan BabićPSK PobedaSRB26:0646:0012:00
2046129Vase SerafimovskiOK EntuzijastMKD31:597:0024:0550:000:00
Dragisa VitOAK Novi SadSRB54:0028:00
Sulejman ŠuškićPSK DMBSRB58:0024:00
428058Vlastimir MarjanovićPSD KopaonikSRB39:593:0728:2362:0016:00
428068Dragan StrelićOK DIFSRB66:0020:00
Zoran MilovanovićPOSK JasenicaSRB70:008:00
Ilija DimitrijevićOK DIFSRB36:0015:0032:0074:004:00
VacantVacant48:0019:0030:0078:0036:00
VacantVacant44:0011:0034:0082:0040:00
 
 
M65 (7)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
437223Djordje ZagoracPOSK PTTSRB41:5930:0432:0633:0034:00
2077055Branko GrujićPSK ČelikSRB33:5818:0428:0437:0046:00
Veljko RadovićOAK Novi SadSRB41:0042:00
2114755Kosta ĆirićAzimut plusSRB38:0134:0030:0845:0038:00
VacantVacant50:0038:0034:0049:0054:00
VacantVacant46:0026:0038:0053:0058:00
VacantVacant54:0022:0036:0057:0050:00
 
 
M70 (5)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2099333Stanislav ŽolnajPSK AvalaSRB39:032:0528:072:0045:00
501497Miodrag RadisavljevićPOSK JasenicaSRB31:046:0630:056:0049:00
VacantVacant35:0010:0036:0010:0061:00
VacantVacant27:0018:0034:0014:0053:00
VacantVacant23:0014:0032:0018:0057:00
 
 
W12 (16)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
233121Tijana NešićPSD KopaonikSRB25:0036:067:040:0036:00
233386Emilija MarinkovićPOSK JasenicaSRB21:004:049:064:0020:00
1420852Emilija VeljovićSK Magic MapSRB17:000:065:048:0048:00
2095317Maša BauerOK StražilovoSRB36:588:0419:0412:0024:00
4660099Doris NikolićPSK PobedaSRB17:0416:0032:00
437230Anđela VeljovićSK Magic MapSRB9:0032:0413:0420:0052:00
2140605Milica VasiljevićPSK ČelikSRB32:5924:041:0324:0016:00
233351Una MikićPOSK JasenicaSRB5:0128:0621:0528:0012:00
2116507Marta TrajkovićPSK ČelikSRB23:0532:0044:00
435125Helena IvkovićPSK PobedaSRB0:5816:0411:0436:008:00
2116506Mina VučkovićPSK ČelikSRB25:0440:0040:00
53250Julie PtackovaKOS Tesla BrnoCZE12:5812:0415:0544:000:00
233328Vanja BabanićPOSK JasenicaSRB28:5920:043:0548:0028:00
VacantVacant49:0040:0052:004:00
VacantVacant41:0048:0056:0060:00
VacantVacant45:0044:0027:0060:0056:00
 
 
W14 (9)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
VacantVacant18:0030:0039:002:0027:00
233096Sofija NikolićPSK ČelikSRB21:5814:0435:046:003:00
1450856Miljana MarkovićPOSK JasenicaSRB30:0110:0437:0410:0015:00
2077041Ana ŠimunovićOK StražilovoSRB5:596:0331:0414:0011:00
VacantVacant26:0026:0043:0018:0035:00
2015223Dunja BukumirićPOSK JasenicaSRB14:0018:0433:0422:007:00
2140607Senka RankovićPSK ČelikSRB26:0019:00
VacantVacant10:0022:0041:0030:0031:00
348527Angelina LazićPOSK JasenicaSRB1:592:0429:0434:0023:00
 
 
W16 (14)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2046118Hristina SerafimovskaOK EntuzijastMKD40:5929:046:051:0045:00
2116502Dunja TatićOK DIFSRB24:589:0520:055:0077:00
1450846Anastasija RistovaOK EntuzijastMKD16:5913:0516:039:0041:00
1402029Jelena ŽakićVojska SrbijeSRB4:5937:072:0413:0053:00
2128887Dmitra ŠestićPSK PobedaSRB1:005:054:0517:0057:00
1402028Amila ImamovićOAK Novi SadSRB13:001:060:0521:0069:00
2046114Melanija RistovaOK EntuzijastMKD28:5821:0312:0425:0037:00
1402025Anastasija JovanovićOAK Novi SadSRB32:5825:038:0629:0081:00
2077040Mia KrtinićPSK PobedaSRB8:5817:0418:0433:0073:00
1417071Anica JovanovćOAK Novi SadSRB21:0133:0814:0437:0061:00
1413992Robin NikolićPSK PobedaSRB10:0041:0065:00
VacantVacant37:0041:0026:0045:0085:00
VacantVacant45:0049:0024:0049:0089:00
VacantVacant49:0045:0022:0053:0049:00
 
 
W18-20 (8)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1402018Marija NerićOAK Novi SadSRB17:598:053:083:006:00
1452985Ana PrusacPSK PobedaSRB13:5912:059:047:0014:00
2046156Marija SerafimovskaOK EntuzijastMKD1:5916:061:0611:002:00
435109Sofija BankovićPOSK JasenicaSRB9:594:065:0615:0010:00
2077075Natalija TatićOK DIFSRB5:580:057:0619:0018:00
VacantVacant30:0024:0011:0023:0022:00
VacantVacant26:0028:0015:0027:0030:00
VacantVacant22:0020:0013:0031:0026:00
 
 
W21A (9)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
1513623Marija MaksimovićPSK PobedaSRB3:00
VacantVacant0:003:0029:007:0045:00
1414131Milena PetrovićPSK PobedaSRB7:0435:0011:0037:00
233116Marta KarpićIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club15:00
2090555Nevena PeuračaOAK Novi SadSRB33:0519:0031:00
2077051Tamara IlićPSK PobedaSRB31:0023:0055:00
VacantVacant12:0011:0037:0027:0061:00
VacantVacant8:0019:0039:0031:007:00
VacantVacant4:0015:0041:0035:0067:00
 
 
W21B (17)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2800949Milena BojovićPSD KopaonikSRB26:5828:0419:0524:0011:00
233226Mirjana VeljovićSK Magic MapSRB18:5936:0815:0628:0021:00
2116516Dragana GelićVojska SrbijeSRB3:0040:0021:0032:0041:00
233345Nina PavlovićPOSK JasenicaSRB15:0144:0527:0436:0013:00
2114757Prvoslava RadivojevAzimut plusSRB40:0051:00
4654807Jelena ŽivojinovićPSK ČelikSRB44:0017:00
2116515Maja NikolićVojska SrbijeSRB35:0024:0013:0048:0033:00
4654806Aleksandra VujićPSK ČelikSRB56:0029:00
2116514Tamara VuletićVojska SrbijeSRB11:0032:0017:0060:0027:00
2116508Teodora MilutinovićPSK ČelikSRB64:0039:00
2114758Miroslava RadivojevAzimut plusSRB68:0049:00
428045Sonja VujaklijaPSK PobedaSRB7:0081:3242:0071:009:00
VacantVacant39:0056:0025:0072:0015:00
VacantVacant31:0060:0029:0076:0069:00
VacantVacant23:0052:0031:0080:0059:00
Maja KrstićOK ParaćinSRB35:00
233045Milica KrstićOK ParaćinSRB43:00
 
 
W21E (12)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
233117Ana JankovićPSD KopaonikSRB3:0047:00
2015215Jovana TalijanPOSK JasenicaSRB-0:019:042:067:0019:00
2090554Ivana SokolovićOAK Novi SadSRB0:0611:0053:00
1302425Olga KotIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club15:003:00
1417072Milena ŽolnajPSK AvalaSRB7:591:048:0419:0025:00
2015228Marija KovačevićPOSK JasenicaSRB10:0023:0023:00
1428919Dragana DokmanovićSK Magic MapSRB6:0427:0057:00
8111181Liliana GotsevaBulgaria O-TeamBUL3:5813:0412:0331:005:00
8227777Kristina IvanovaBulgaria O-TeamBUL11:585:034:0335:001:00
VacantVacant16:0021:0016:0039:0063:00
VacantVacant24:0025:0014:0043:0071:00
VacantVacant20:0017:0018:0047:0065:00
 
 
W35 (7)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
233154Jelica JankovićOAK Novi SadSRB14:5945:0427:042:0053:00
2083378Veronika PtackovaKOS Tesla BrnoCZE10:5933:0519:066:0029:00
1403182Nataša PetrovićSK Magic MapSRB7:0041:0021:0010:0045:00
VacantVacant19:0053:0025:0014:0049:00
233392Jelena StankovićOrijentiring klub OSASRB3:0137:0617:0618:0041:00
233151Gordana MalesevićPOSK PTTSRB22:0037:00
VacantVacant23:0049:0023:0026:0033:00
 
 
W45 (9)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
VacantVacant46:0043:0027:0039:0030:00
4654803Jelena TasićPSK ČelikSRB43:0018:00
233200Nada JakovljevićSK MaslačakSRB42:0023:0019:0047:0026:00
233090Nataša StrelićOK DIFSRB51:0022:00
2800439Pavlina IlievaSKO Kompas RadnevoBUL34:0027:0217:0455:006:00
2077032Irina JuhasOK DIFSRB59:0014:00
2034117Tatyana BoyarovaCompas-cross RuseBUL38:0031:0021:0863:002:00
VacantVacant54:0039:0025:0067:0010:00
VacantVacant50:0035:0023:0071:0034:00
 
 
W55 (7)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2128898Jaroslava OtaševićPSK PobedaSRB27:5932:0540:0935:0048:00
1401562Jelena BabićPSK PobedaSRB36:0539:0040:00
VacantVacant20:0040:0046:0043:0052:00
348541Nataša StanisavljevićPSK ČelikSRB47:0036:00
VacantVacant32:0048:0042:0051:0060:00
233285Biljana GrujićPSK ČelikSRB15:5936:0938:0055:0044:00
VacantVacant24:0044:0044:0059:0056:00
 
 
W65 (6)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
2114753Eržebet ĆirićAzimut plusSRB6:5937:0640:0424:0031:00
1417076Dragica ZolnajPSK AvalaSRB2:5933:0742:0528:0023:00
2082999Ljubica BačanacOK DIFSRB32:0027:00
VacantVacant19:0049:0046:0036:0035:00
VacantVacant11:0045:0048:0040:0039:00
VacantVacant15:0041:0044:0044:0043:00
 
 
W70 (4)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
Mirjana Milačić - BajićPSK PobedaSRB38:0039:00
VacantVacant40:0034:0020:0042:0051:00
VacantVacant48:0042:0022:0046:0047:00
VacantVacant44:0038:0024:0050:0043:00
 
 
Open green (5)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
Cristina MataIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club26:002:00
430603Višnja GrujićPSK PobedaSRB3:002:0728:106:002:00
1450859Marija ObradovićIndividuals/No c Individuals/No club15:006:0530:0010:0010:00
VacantVacant7:0014:0034:0014:006:00
VacantVacant11:0010:0032:0018:0014:00
 
 
Open red (5)
ChipnoNameClubNatS1S2S4S5S6
Sandra PricaPSK DMBSRB54:0055:00
428047Marija TadićOK DIFSRB33:5840:0429:0558:0059:00
VacantVacant46:0048:0035:0062:0063:00
VacantVacant38:0044:0033:0066:0071:00
1450858Danilo VeljovićPOSK JasenicaSRB42:0052:0031:0770:0067:00